Fisheries and Oceans Canada
Institute of Ocean Sciences, Sidney, BC

All Standard Stations


DFO Pacific All Sampling Stations

Other maps: WCVI | NE Pacific | Salish Sea | Coastal Inlets | Haida Gwaii | All

Labels are Station Names:  CTD only   CTD/Rosette   CTD/Bongo   CTD/Rosette/Bongo 
You may filter by: All, CTD only, CTD/Rosette, CTD/Bongo .

A GPX file is automatically generated and can be found at the bottom of this page. Highlight and copy the text and paste it into notepad and save as your_filename.gpx. You may then import the GPX file into any nagivational software package.
Back to the Map Index


Here are the standard stations based on the filtering criteria (None); rows are colour-coded as to the sampling type.

Area Station Name Latitude Longitude Depth CTD Rosette Net Other
JdFADCP48.2333-123.3000113.01
1
0
0
JdFVI3250.2000-128.36401
0
0
0
JdFVI3150.2400-128.30001
0
0
0
JdFVI3050.3020-128.20001
0
0
0
JdFVI2950.3580-128.10001
0
0
0
JdFVI2749.6420-127.94801
0
0
0
JdFVI2549.8110-127.52501
0
0
0
JdFVI2449.4710-127.42001
0
0
0
JdFVI2249.4910-127.22501
0
0
0
JdFVI2149.5370-127.14001
0
0
0
JdFVI2049.5940-127.04101
0
0
0
JdFVI1949.6370-126.95201
0
0
0
JdFVI1848.7410-126.59501
0
0
0
JdFVI1748.8010-126.50201
0
0
0
JdFVI1448.9250-126.31001
0
0
0
JdFVI1248.9870-126.19801
0
0
0
JdFVI1149.0490-126.09401
0
0
0
JdFVI0948.1740-126.22501
0
0
0
JdFVI0848.2730-126.10601
0
0
0
JdFVI0748.3850-125.98801
0
0
0
JdFVI0648.4860-125.84801
0
0
0
JdFVI0548.5920-125.71201
0
0
0
JdFVI0448.6780-125.59201
0
0
0
JdFVI0248.7990-125.36601
0
0
0
JdFVI0348.7570-125.43101
0
0
0
JdF5248.6483-122.721791.01
0
0
0
JdF5348.5533-122.750073.01
0
0
0
JdF5448.4433-122.738377.01
0
0
0
JdF5948.6300-123.2433227.01
1
0
0
JdF6048.5650-123.2133298.01
0
0
0
JdF6148.4867-123.1533274.01
0
0
0
JdF6248.3800-123.0433150.01
1
0
0
JdF6348.2433-122.9750154.01
0
0
0
JdF6448.2133-123.096797.01
0
0
0
JdF6548.2650-123.1633121.01
1
0
0
JdF6648.3217-123.2350104.01
0
0
0
JdF6748.3800-123.3017106.01
0
0
0
JdF6848.2033-123.7167137.01
0
0
0
JdF6948.2600-123.7200174.01
1
0
0
JdF7048.3200-123.7200154.01
0
0
0
JdF7148.3700-123.9900115.01
0
0
0
JdF7248.3100-124.0667192.01
1
0
0
JdF7348.2500-124.1117157.01
0
0
0
JdF7448.4183-124.5933192.01
0
0
0
JdF7548.4700-124.5467230.01
1
0
0
JdF7648.5233-124.500093.01
0
0
0
JdF10148.4233-124.7523143.01
0
0
0
JdF10248.5000-124.7333260.01
1
0
0
JdF10348.5500-124.7167125.01
0
0
0
JdF10448.3333-123.300070.01
0
0
0
JdF10548.1833-123.316780.01
0
0
0
SOGCPF149.3666-124.0833250.01
0
1
0
SOGCPF249.4666-124.5000250.01
0
1
0
SOGGEO149.2500-123.7483400.01
0
1
0
SOG149.3383-124.2017247.01
0
0
0
SOG249.4017-124.1550289.01
1
0
0
SOG349.4433-124.3367327.01
1
0
0
SOG449.4083-124.3683344.01
0
0
0
SOG549.4567-124.5133315.01
0
0
0
SOG649.5100-124.4633192.01
1
0
0
SOG749.5733-124.4033357.01
0
0
0
SOG849.6550-124.5500355.01
0
0
0
SOG949.5917-124.6383170.01
1
0
0
SOG1049.6783-124.788395.01
0
0
0
SOG1149.7067-124.7233289.01
0
0
0
SOG1249.7267-124.6800357.01
1
0
0
SOG1349.9217-124.9200219.01
0
0
0
SOG1449.8833-124.9933311.01
1
0
0
SOG1549.8600-125.0267143.01
0
0
0
SOG1649.9617-125.1467146.01
1
0
0
SOG1749.9800-125.0717265.01
0
0
0
SOG1849.9867-124.9817146.01
0
0
0
SOG1950.0200-124.8817283.01
0
0
0
SOG2049.7867-124.5383311.01
0
0
0
SOG2150.0333-125.226772.01
0
0
0
SOG2249.6700-124.2717358.01
0
0
0
SOG2350.2500-125.3833240.01
1
0
0
SOG2449.5050-124.1000430.01
0
0
0
SOG2549.4617-124.1250320.01
0
0
0
SOG2649.2383-123.8467256.01
0
0
0
SOG2749.3183-123.8000347.01
1
0
0
SOG2849.4017-123.7550134.01
0
0
0
SOG3749.2267-123.3450219.01
0
0
0
SOG3849.2000-123.4400296.01
0
0
0
SOG3949.1633-123.5500388.01
1
0
0
SOG4049.1433-123.6133146.01
0
0
0
SOG4149.0550-123.3717247.01
0
0
0
SOG4249.0300-123.4367326.01
1
0
0
SOG4349.0033-123.5017187.01
0
0
0
SOG4448.9467-123.1000119.01
0
0
0
SOG4548.8983-123.1400128.01
0
0
0
SOG4648.8567-123.1800179.01
1
0
0
SOG4748.8217-123.1033188.01
0
0
0
SOG4848.8617-123.0533220.01
0
0
0
SOG4948.9167-122.9933132.01
0
0
0
SOG5048.9617-122.935026.01
0
0
0
SOG5148.7783-122.8600155.01
0
0
0
SOG5648.7733-123.0267214.01
1
0
0
SOG5748.7333-123.1350141.01
0
0
0
SOG5848.7167-123.2383338.01
0
0
0
WCVIPLA1 48.4908-126.1183250.01

1

WCVIPLA2 48.3783-126.0633400.01

1

WCVIPLA3 48.4117-126.2633900.01

1

WCVIPLA4 48.2500-126.6667999.01

1

WCVIPLB1 48.7545-125.5647999.01

1

WCVIPLB3 48.8513-125.653345.01

1

WCVIPLB5 48.6767-125.770890.01

1

WCVIPLB6 48.6077-125.900095.01

1

WCVIPLB7 48.5333-125.591776.01

1

WCVIPLB8 48.5750-125.5000120.01

1

WCVIPLC1 48.4822-125.2550145.01

1

WCVIPLC2 48.4233-125.1300115.01

1

WCVIPLC3 48.3908-125.3467120.01

1

WCVIPLD1 48.9725-125.784242.01

1

WCVIPLD2 48.8860-125.950060.01

1

WCVIPLE1 48.5283-125.0633100.01

1

WCVILA01 48.4872-124.7275264.01
1


WCVILA02 48.4375-124.8553312.01
1


WCVILA03 48.3807-124.9620113.01



WCVILA04 48.3227-125.0687175.01
1


WCVILA05 48.2680-125.1767120.01



WCVILA06 48.2105-125.2867120.01
1


WCVILA07 48.1533-125.3977120.01



WCVILA08 48.0963-125.5067142.01
1


WCVILA09 48.0393-125.6153292.01



WCVILA10 47.9837-125.7233900.01



WCVILBA0 48.5767-124.966754.01



WCVILBA1 48.5283-125.0633105.01



WCVILBA2 48.4233-125.1300115.01



WCVILBA3 48.3908-125.3467120.01



WCVILBA4 48.2153-125.5000180.01



WCVILB01 48.6733-124.991333.01
1


WCVILB02 48.6500-125.040050.01
1


WCVILB03 48.6220-125.093093.01



WCVILB04 48.5945-125.1453105.01
1


WCVILB05 48.5667-125.2000109.01



WCVILB06 48.5363-125.2585118.01
1


WCVILB07 48.4780-125.3683160.01



WCVILB08 48.4217-125.4775145.01
1


WCVILB09 48.3667-125.5800152.01
1


WCVILB10 48.3095-125.6892151.01



WCVILB11 48.2533-125.7958235.01
1


WCVILB12 48.2153-125.8650465.01
1


WCVILB13 48.1767-125.9353810.01
1


WCVILB14 48.1413-126.00001180.01
1


WCVILB15 48.0727-126.14101450.01



WCVILB16 48.0088-126.28331530.01



WCVIRS01 48.7567-125.223336.01



WCVIRS02 48.7092-125.326782.01



WCVIRS03 48.6433-125.431777.01



WCVIRS04 48.5683-125.568392.01



WCVIRS05 48.4867-125.7200101.01



WCVIRS06 48.3633-125.9433652.01



WCVIRS07 48.2600-126.13171380.01



WCVILCB1/A1548.7490-125.366775.01



WCVILCB2 48.6858-125.4508100.01



WCVILCB3 48.5750-125.5000120.01



WCVILCB4 48.5333-125.591776.01



WCVILCB5 48.4717-125.8300110.01



WCVILCB6 48.3783-126.0633310.01



WCVILC01 48.8407-125.462294.01
1


WCVILC02 48.8113-125.5158110.01
1


WCVILC03 48.7825-125.5707120.01



WCVILC04 48.7238-125.6800167.01
1


WCVILC05 48.6657-125.790065.01

1

WCVILC06 48.6077-125.900092.01

1

WCVILC07 48.5493-126.0083131.01
1


WCVILC08 48.4908-126.1183203.01
1
1

WCVILC09 48.4323-126.2283611.01
1
1

WCVILC10 48.3733-126.33671239.01



WCVILC11 48.3158-126.44501330.01
1


WCVILC12 48.2500-126.6667999.01

1

WCVILD01 49.0017-125.730033.01
1


WCVILD02 48.9725-125.784242.01
1
1

WCVILD03 48.9435-125.840046.01



WCVILD04 48.8860-125.950062.01
1
1

WCVILD05 48.8275-126.060091.01



WCVILD06 48.7697-126.1700137.01
1


WCVILD07 48.7112-126.2800520.01



WCVILD08 48.6528-126.3900768.01
1


WCVILD09 48.5948-126.5000999.01



WCVILD10 48.5367-126.61001474.01
1


WCVILD11 48.4793-126.71571560.01



WCVILE01/VI1049.1167-126.015047.01
1


WCVILE02 49.0717-126.075055.01
1


WCVILE03 49.0083-126.176779.01



WCVILE04/VI1348.9417-126.2517117.01
1


WCVILE05/VI1548.8800-126.3400155.01



WCVILE06/VI1648.8083-126.4383197.01
1


WCVILE07 48.7367-126.5350524.01



WCVILE08 48.6717-126.63331299.01
1
1

WCVILE09 48.6000-126.73331458.01



WCVILF01 49.2467-126.238337.01
1


WCVILF02 49.2200-126.275056.01
1


WCVILF03 49.1600-126.365089.01



WCVILF04 49.0983-126.4583126.01
1


WCVILF05 49.0333-126.5533151.01



WCVILF06 48.9683-126.6483458.01
1


WCVILF07 48.9017-126.7467718.01



WCVILF08 48.8333-126.84501003.01
1


WCVILF09 48.7633-126.94671117.01



WCVILG00 49.3633-126.566730.01



WCVILG01 49.3417-126.583355.01
1


WCVILG01A 49.3263-126.609383.01



WCVILG02 49.3117-126.6350105.01
1
1

WCVILG2A 49.2815-126.6805115.01



WCVILG03 49.2500-126.7283112.01



WCVILG04 49.1883-126.8233146.01
1
1

WCVILG05 49.1233-126.9217258.01



WCVILG06 49.0583-127.0200866.01
1


WCVILG07 48.9900-127.12001800.01

1

WCVILG08 48.9217-127.22172070.01



WCVILH01 49.5717-126.736735.01

1

WCVILH02 49.5367-126.790049.01
1


WCVILH03 49.4783-126.881797.01



WCVILH04 49.4150-126.9783126.01
1


WCVILH05 49.3550-127.0750156.01



WCVILH06 49.2933-127.1733490.01
1


WCVILH07 49.2283-127.27331424.01



WCVILH08 49.1617-127.37501880.01
1


WCVILH09 49.0933-127.47832015.01



WCVILH10 49.0083-127.60672386.01



WCVILH11 48.9333-127.7300999.01



WCVILJ01 49.7383-127.041763.01
1


WCVILJ02 49.7100-127.088379.01
1
1

WCVILJ03 49.6517-127.1850128.01



WCVILJ04 49.5917-127.2817154.01
1
1

WCVILJ05 49.5277-127.37601001.01



WCVILJ06 49.4650-127.47631040.01
1
1

WCVILJ07 49.4008-127.57871802.01



WCVILJ08 49.3352-127.68271754.01
1
1

WCVILJ09 49.2678-127.78882487.01



WCVILJ10 49.1888-127.90932487.01



WCVILK01/VI2349.9250-127.311737.01



WCVILK02 49.8983-127.361770.01



WCVILK03 49.8417-127.460076.01



WCVILK04 49.7817-127.5600134.01



WCVILK05/VI2649.7217-127.6600805.01



WCVILK06 49.6583-127.7633767.01



WCVILK07 49.5950-127.86831064.01



WCVILK08 49.5250-127.9750999.01



WCVILL01 50.0367-127.655072.01



WCVILL02 49.9890-127.7338134.01



WCVILL03 49.9292-127.8363585.01



WCVILL04 49.8680-127.9405872.01



WCVILL05 49.8055-128.04681765.01



WCVILL06 49.7415-128.1550999.01



WCVILL07 49.6762-128.2653999.01



WCVILL08 49.6092-128.3780999.01



WCVILBP1 50.0800-127.880032.01



WCVILBP2 50.0667-127.9033105.01
1
1

WCVILBP3 50.0533-127.9217172.01

1

WCVILBP4 50.0233-127.96831106.01
1


WCVILBP5 50.0000-128.00001230.01
1
1

WCVILBP6 49.9367-128.0917700.01

1

WCVILBP7 49.8733-128.18672212.01
1
1

WCVILBP8 49.8100-128.28002070.01
1


WCVILBP949.7500-128.37662000.01
1
1

WCVILM01 50.2100-127.9582999.01



WCVILM01A 50.1825-128.011085.01



WCVILM02 50.1505-128.0630155.01



WCVILM03 50.0898-128.17001180.01



WCVILM04 50.0280-128.2788999.01



WCVILM05 49.9647-128.3898999.01



WCVILM06 49.9000-128.5028999.01



WCVILN0150.4467-128.152565.01



WCVILN0250.3875-128.2600170.01



WCVILN0350.3275-128.3700880.01



WCVILN0450.2658-128.48081180.01



WCVILN0550.2033-128.59501080.01



WCVILN0650.1392-128.71081865.01



WCVILN0750.0742-128.82921470.01



WCVILP01 50.6398-128.4257999.01



WCVILP02 50.5800-128.5378999.01



WCVILP03 50.5192-128.6522999.01



WCVILP04 50.4572-128.7687999.01



WCVILP05 50.3940-128.8875999.01



WCVILP06 50.3295-129.0087999.01



WCVILP07 50.2635-129.1323999.01



WCVILQ0150.7883-128.7950113.01



WCVILQ02 50.7258-128.9093155.01



WCVILQ03 50.6632-129.03101280.01



WCVILQ04 50.5993-129.15521555.01



WCVILQ05 50.5343-129.28181970.01



WCVILQ06 50.4680-129.41121997.01



WCVILQ07 50.4002-129.54330.01



WCVID148.9725-125.784242.01

1

WCVID248.8860-125.950060.01

1

WCVIE148.5283-125.0633100.01

1

NWCVICPE151.0000-127.83330.01

1

NWCVICPE250.7167-128.6667140.01

1

NWCVICPE350.6667-129.0000780.01

1

NWCVICS0150.5817-129.69172000.01
1
1

NWCVIT08/CS0250.6883-129.46671800.01
1
1

NWCVICS0350.7600-129.3333200.01
1
1

NWCVIT07/CS0450.8200-129.2167100.01

1

NWCVICS0550.9333-129.000064.01
1
1

NWCVIT05/CS0651.0000-128.833365.01

1

NWCVIT04/CS0751.0750-128.733365.01
1
1

NWCVIT03/CS0851.1417-128.6000138.01

1

NWCVIT02/CS0951.2083-128.4667195.01
1
1

NWCVIT01/CS1051.2750-128.333378.01

1

NWCVICS1B50.8833-128.66670.01

1

NWCVIT06/CS2B50.9333-129.00000.01

1

NWCVICS3B51.0000-129.45000.01
1
1

NWCVIJI2250.6633-129.29330.01

1

NWCVIJO2350.6750-129.64670.01

1

NWCVICS0050.4316-129.91832000.01

1

NWCVISS151.2000-130.0000490.01
1


NWCVISS251.2167-129.7167580.01

1

NWCVISS351.2500-129.3550285.01
1


NWCVISS451.3500-129.0000235.01

1

NWCVISS551.4667-128.5000195.01
1


NWCVISS651.3333-128.0000170.01

1

NWCVISS751.4117-127.7933120.01
1


NWCVIM251.7743-127.8867170.01
1


NWCVIM351.7712-127.9100325.01
1


NWCVIM451.7442-128.0033420.01
1


NWCVIM551.7233-128.0600330.01



NWCVIM651.7108-128.1233245.01



NWCVIT0950.6210-129.65201
0
0
0
NWCVIT1050.5380-129.82001
0
0
0
NWCVIT1150.4600-129.99501
0
0
0
NWCVIT1250.3810-130.16301
0
0
0
NWCVIT1350.3020-130.33501
0
0
0
QCIGI0251.5050-129.6250139.01
0
1
0
QCIM00852.4750-130.4833160.01
0
1
0
QCIW00753.2583-130.6833170.01
0
1
0
QCIQ1953.9650-133.4950240.01
0
1
0
QCIND01-HQ1353.5590-133.07101
0
0
0
QCID0154.5480-132.33901
0
0
0
QCID0254.5160-132.56701
0
0
0
QCID0354.4650-132.79301
0
0
0
QCID0454.4160-133.02981
0
0
0
QCID0554.3670-133.25601
0
0
0
QCID0654.3200-133.41101
0
0
0
QCIEP0149.3820-126.59801
0
0
0
QCIEP0249.3580-126.69301
0
0
0
QCIEP0349.3380-126.77601
0
0
0
QCIEP0449.3090-126.84201
0
0
0
QCIEP0549.2810-126.96601
0
0
0
QCIEP0649.2610-127.03201
0
0
0
QCIEP0749.1360-127.03601
0
0
0
QCIEP0849.0400-127.16001
0
0
0
QCIFI0154.7900-133.05601
0
0
0
QCIFI0254.7760-133.19601
0
0
0
QCIFI0354.7630-133.32301
0
0
0
QCIFI0454.7510-133.44101
0
0
0
QCIFI0554.7360-133.58901
0
0
0
QCIFI0654.7270-133.72101
0
0
0
QCIFI0754.7170-133.83401
0
0
0
QCIFI0854.7020-133.96901
0
0
0
QCIFI0954.6930-134.09701
0
0
0
QCIFI1054.6650-134.37001
0
0
0
QCIFI1154.6370-134.63301
0
0
0
QCIFI1254.6090-134.89801
0
0
0
QCIH0152.2070-129.16801
0
0
0
QCIH0252.2600-129.37101
0
0
0
QCIH0352.3170-129.69701
0
0
0
QCIH0452.3750-129.97501
0
0
0
QCIH0552.4300-130.22101
0
0
0
QCIH0652.4820-130.34401
0
0
0
QCIH0752.5330-130.64301
0
0
0
QCIH0852.5900-131.00801
0
0
0
QCIND0353.4514-133.30161
0
0
0
QCIHG452.5500-132.70001
0
0
0
QCIW156.2830-134.94001
0
0
0
QCIHG552.4000-133.00001
0
0
0
QCIW256.2530-135.02501
0
0
0
QCIHG652.2000-133.45001
0
0
0
QCIW356.2080-135.13301
0
0
0
QCIW456.1630-135.24301
0
0
0
QCIQCS152.2500-129.05001
0
0
0
QCIW556.1170-135.35501
0
0
0
QCIQCS252.1500-129.50001
0
0
0
QCIW656.0730-135.46701
0
0
0
QCIQCS352.0500-129.73001
0
0
0
QCIW756.0270-135.57501
0
0
0
QCIQCS451.9200-129.97001
0
0
0
QCIW855.9830-135.68801
0
0
0
QCIQCS551.8300-130.23001
0
0
0
QCIW955.9000-135.88301
0
0
0
QCIQCS651.7100-130.63001
0
0
0
QCIW1055.7470-136.27501
0
0
0
QCIQCS751.6200-130.77001
0
0
0
QCIW1155.5500-136.70001
0
0
0
QCIQCS851.5700-130.93001
0
0
0
QCIW1255.3100-137.15001
0
0
0
QCIQCS951.3100-131.53001
0
0
0
QCIND0253.5220-133.15031
0
0
0
QCIMA0154.2480-131.67501
0
0
0
QCID0754.2630-133.61801
0
0
0
QCID0854.2120-133.82501
0
0
0
QCID0954.1590-134.03901
0
0
0
QCID1054.1070-134.25301
0
0
0
QCID1154.0000-134.68001
0
0
0
QCID1253.8950-135.10901
0
0
0
QCID1353.8050-135.60001
0
0
0
QCIHSN53.9330-131.06701
0
0
0
QCIHSC53.2020-131.04701
0
0
0
QCIHSI52.6300-131.37001
0
0
0
QCIHSS52.3800-131.06701
0
0
0
QCIHG152.7600-132.22601
0
0
0
QCIAQ152.8300-130.63001
0
0
0
QCIHG252.7200-132.30001
0
0
0
QCIAQ252.9900-130.12501
0
0
0
QCIHG352.6500-132.45001
0
0
0
QCIh151.7280-130.09201
0
0
0
QCIh251.5120-129.50301
0
0
0
QCIh351.3260-128.51301
0
0
0
QCIh451.7230-128.32701
0
0
0
QCIh551.8630-128.66001
0
0
0
QCINC0652.5614-133.89091
0
0
0
QCINC0552.7714-133.45151
0
0
0
QCINC0452.9172-133.14461
0
0
0
QCINC0353.0404-132.88441
0
0
0
QCINC0253.1110-132.73461
0
0
0
QCINC01-HQ1053.1480-132.65601
0
0
0
QCINA0552.0208-132.42541
0
0
0
QCINA0651.8107-132.85751
0
0
0
QCINA0452.1666-132.12371
0
0
0
QCINA0352.2898-131.86791
0
0
0
QCINA0252.3605-131.72061
0
0
0
QCINA0152.3974-131.64331
0
0
0
QCIHS0152.7990-130.90501
0
0
0
QCIHS0252.8890-130.75301
0
0
0
QCIHS0353.0420-130.88001
0
0
0
QCIHS0453.2090-130.93401
0
0
0
QCIHS0553.3410-131.07601
0
0
0
QCIHS0653.4860-130.99301
0
0
0
QCIHS0753.6090-130.93401
0
0
0
QCIHS0853.7830-130.84301
0
0
0
QCIHS0954.0260-131.04201
0
0
0
QCIPH0150.6610-126.83301
0
0
0
QCIPH0250.7100-127.24601
0
0
0
QCIPH0350.7430-127.04701
0
0
0
QCIPH0450.7690-126.89301
0
0
0
QCIPH0550.7920-127.04901
0
0
0
QCIPH0650.8150-127.16001
0
0
0
QCIPH0750.8320-127.34101
0
0
0
QCIPH0850.8000-127.39801
0
0
0
QCIPH0950.8060-127.57701
0
0
0
QCIPH1050.8590-127.54101
0
0
0
QCIPH1150.8790-127.36001
0
0
0
QCIPH1250.9660-127.76501
0
0
0
QCIPH1351.0280-128.08501
0
0
0
QCIND0453.3282-133.56431
0
0
0
QCIND0553.1824-133.87411
0
0
0
QCIND0652.9724-134.31771
0
0
0
QCINE0253.9190-133.37201
0
0
0
QCINE01-HQ1753.9559-133.29191
0
0
0
QCINE0353.8483-133.52471
0
0
0
QCINE0453.7252-133.78991
0
0
0
QCINE0553.5794-134.10261
0
0
0
QCINE0653.3694-134.55021
0
0
0
QCIMA0254.1490-131.96201
0
0
0
QCIMA0354.1470-132.21601
0
0
0
QCIMA0454.1370-132.48101
0
0
0
QCIMA0554.1850-132.77101
0
0
0
QCIMA0654.2400-132.92501
0
0
0
QCIMA0754.5030-131.42701
0
0
0
NE PacP1248.9700-130.66673300.01
1
0
0
NE PacP1148.9333-130.16672700.01
1
0
0
NE PacP1048.8933-129.66672660.01
1
0
0
NE PacP948.8567-129.16672340.01
1
0
0
NE PacP848.8167-128.66672440.01
1
0
0
NE PacP748.7767-128.16672450.01
1
0
0
NE PacP648.7433-127.66672500.01
1
0
0
NE PacP548.6917-127.16672100.01
1
0
0
NE PacP448.6500-126.66671300.01
1
0
0
NE PacP348.6250-126.3333820.01
1
0
0
NE PacP248.6000-126.0000114.01
1
0
0
NE PacP148.5750-125.5000120.01
1
0
0
NE PacP2349.7667-141.66673970.01
1
0
0
NE PacP2249.7000-140.66673880.01
1
0
0
NE PacP2149.6333-139.66673840.01
1
0
0
NE PacP2049.5667-138.66673890.01
1
0
0
NE PacP1949.5000-137.66673850.01
1
0
0
NE PacP1849.4333-136.66673775.01
1
0
0
NE PacP1749.3500-135.66673500.01
1
0
0
NE PacP1649.2833-134.66673550.01
1
0
0
NE PacP1549.2000-133.66673400.01
1
0
0
NE PacP1449.1233-132.66673275.01
1
0
0
NE PacP1349.0433-131.66672875.01
1
0
0
NE PacP2449.8367-142.66673910.01
1
0
0
NE PacP2550.0000-143.60503890.01
1
0
0
NE PacP3550.0000-144.30334170.01
1
0
0
NE PacP2650.0000-145.00004250.01
1
0
0
NE PacJF0148.2667-123.5000150.01



NE PacJF0248.3000-124.0000180.01



NE PacJF0348.4500-124.5000230.01



NE PacJF0448.5383-125.000060.01



NE PacSU151.0000-139.66670.01



NE PacSU251.0000-139.16670.01



NE PacSU351.0000-138.66670.01



NE PacSU451.0000-138.16670.01



NE PacSU551.0000-137.66670.01



NE PacSU651.0000-137.16670.01



NE PacSU751.0000-136.66670.01



NE PacSU851.0000-136.16670.01



NE PacSU951.0000-135.66670.01



NE PacSU1051.0000-135.16670.01



NE PacSU1151.0000-134.66670.01



NE PacSU1251.0000-134.16670.01



NE PacSU1351.0000-133.66670.01



NE PacSU1451.0000-133.16670.01



NE PacSU1551.0000-132.66670.01



NE PacSU16/QCS1051.0000-132.16670.01



NE PacSU1751.0000-131.66670.01



NE PacSU1851.0000-131.16670.01



NE PacSU1951.0000-130.66670.01



NE PacSU2051.0000-130.16670.01



NE PacSU2151.0000-129.66670.01



NE PacR20 50.9283-143.01673618.01



NE PacR19 50.9667-142.33333930.01



NE PacR18 51.0000-141.65003892.01



NE PacR17 51.0333-140.93333868.01



NE PacR16 51.0667-140.23333775.01



NE PacR15 51.1000-139.50833005.01



NE PacR14 51.1500-138.79172910.01



NE PacR13 51.1833-138.10003678.01



NE PacR12 51.2167-137.38333664.01



NE PacR11 51.2500-136.67173651.01



NE PacR10 51.2833-135.96003656.01



NE PacR09 51.3167-135.25003515.01



NE PacR08 51.3533-134.54503368.01



NE PacR07 51.3917-133.82673211.01



NE PacR06 51.4250-133.11003020.01



NE PacJ11 49.8500-135.80000.01



NE PacJ10 50.1333-135.23330.01



NE PacJ09 50.3917-134.68330.01



NE PacJ08 50.6750-134.08330.01



NE PacJ07 50.9333-133.54170.01



NE PacJ06 51.2000-132.95000.01



NE PacJ05 51.4583-132.40002760.01



NE PacJ04 51.5933-132.10832564.01



NE PacJ03 51.7250-131.83332320.01



NE PacJ02A 51.7917-131.67832065.01



NE PacJ02 51.8600-131.53332115.01



NE PacJ01A 51.9283-131.37831880.01



NE PacJ01 52.0000-131.2333639.01



NE PacJ00 52.0333-131.171779.01



NE PacZ01 51.3500-145.00004175.01



NE PacZ02 51.7917-145.00003850.01



NE PacZ03 52.2000-145.00004090.01



NE PacZ04 52.6500-145.00004073.01



NE PacZ05 53.1000-145.00004095.01



NE PacZ06 53.5500-145.00004067.01



NE PacZ07 54.0000-145.00004039.01



NE PacZ08 54.4500-145.00004123.01



NE PacZ09 55.0000-145.00004106.01



NE PacZ1055.5000-145.00004007.01



NE PacZ1156.0000-145.00003902.01



NE PacZ1256.5000-145.00003859.01



NE PacZ1357.0000-145.00003839.01



NE PacZ1457.5000-145.00003962.01



NE PacZ1558.0000-145.00003874.01



NE PacZ1658.5000-145.00003989.01



NE PacZ1758.8333-145.00003905.01



NE PacZ1859.1667-145.00004071.01



NE PacZ1959.5000-145.00001010.01



NE PacZ2059.8333-145.0000140.01



NE PacZ2160.0833-145.0000172.01



NE PacS0149.5000-145.00000.01



NE PacS0249.0000-145.00000.01



NE PacS0348.5000-145.00000.01



NE PacS0448.0000-145.00000.01



NE PacS0547.5000-145.00000.01



NE PacS0647.0000-145.00000.01



NE PacS0746.5000-145.00000.01



NE PacS0846.0000-145.00000.01



NE PacS0945.5000-145.00000.01



NE PacS1045.0000-145.00000.01



NE PacP4150.4500-145.00004270.01



NE PacP3250.9000-145.00004270.01



NE PacP4950.9000-144.28672000.01



NE PacP3350.9000-143.59173660.01
1


NE PacNH0144.6500-124.100028.01
0
0
0
NE PacNH0344.6500-124.130048.01
0
0
0
NE PacNH0544.6500-124.180058.01
0
1
0
NE PacNH1044.6500-124.300081.01
0
1
0
NE PacNH1544.6500-124.410093.01
0
1
0
NE PacNH2044.6500-124.5300142.01
0
1
0
NE PacNH2544.6500-124.6500293.01
0
1
0
NE PacNH3544.6500-124.8800442.01
0
1
0
NE PacNH4544.6500-125.1200704.01
0
1
0
NE PacNH5544.6500-125.37002866.00
1
1
0
NE PacNH6544.6500-125.60002861.01
0
1
0
NE PacNH8544.6500-126.05002882.00
1
1
0
InletsPA149.2325-124.817515.01

0

InletsPA249.2233-124.818324.01

0

InletsPA349.2150-124.818331.01

0

InletsPA449.2050-124.817555.01

0

InletsPA5 49.1967-124.816766.01

0

InletsPA7 49.1750-124.8150100.01

0

InletsPA1049.1542-124.8017113.01

0

InletsPA1349.1283-124.8075125.01

0

InletsPA22 49.0558-124.8500261.01

0

InletsPA3249.9808-124.9100231.01

0

InletsA049.2027-124.817060.01

0

InletsA149.1652-124.8103110.01

0

InletsA249.1192-124.8133140.01

0

InletsA349.0917-124.8250120.01

0

InletsA449.0450-124.8518290.01

0

InletsA548.9933-124.8900356.01

0

InletsA648.9797-124.9633200.01

0

InletsA748.9517-125.0225240.01

0

InletsA848.8963-125.0508200.01

0

InletsA948.8583-125.1350125.01

0

InletsA1048.8033-125.240040.01

0

InletsA1148.9600-125.0667150.01

0

InletsA1248.9700-125.1300100.01

0

InletsA1348.8525-125.2158105.01

0

InletsA14/VI0148.8342-125.2633110.01

0

InletsBe251.1317-127.5083185.01

0

InletsBe351.1308-127.3700276.01

0

InletsBe451.1300-127.2567360.01

0

InletsBe551.1200-127.1450275.01

0

InletsBe651.1092-127.0350325.01

0

InletsBe751.1050-126.9300286.01

0

InletsAlS151.1692-127.0883149.01

0

InletsAlS251.1667-126.9533135.01

0

InletsMeS151.1983-127.3500163.01

0

InletsMeS251.1900-127.3017145.01

0

InletsNuS151.0883-127.3467104.01

0

InletsNuS251.0883-127.2250126.01

0

InletsBur151.9033-127.9467340.01

0

InletsBur251.9783-127.6800240.01

0

InletsBur352.0617-127.6567350.01

0

InletsBur452.1367-127.5867445.01

0

InletsBur552.2000-127.4800600.01

0

InletsBur652.2383-127.3767580.01

0

InletsBur752.2750-127.2567570.01

0

InletsBur852.3300-127.1800550.01

0

InletsBur952.3217-127.0467500.01

0

InletsBur1052.3467-126.9517440.01

0

InletsBur1152.3800-126.8333275.01

0

InletsBur1252.2867-126.9667450.01

0

InletsBur1352.1917-126.9067270.01

0

InletsBur1452.1233-126.7850280.01

0

InletsBur1552.0533-126.7050220.01

0

InletsBur1652.0033-126.688360.01

0

InletsBu 150.3700-125.0800604.01

0

InletsBu 250.4683-125.0767658.01

0

InletsBu 350.5283-124.9667658.01

0

InletsBu 450.5883-124.9033640.01

0

InletsBu 550.6783-124.8867567.01

0

InletsBu 650.7550-124.9000485.01

0

InletsBu 750.8300-124.8917366.01

0

InletsBu 850.8883-124.8467256.01

0

InletsCa050.5817-126.1667117.01

0

InletsCa150.6100-126.0783194.01

0

InletsCa1.550.6183-126.0167223.01

0

InletsCa250.6333-125.9550221.01

0

InletsFis 252.1617-127.8633580.01

0

InletsEv 152.1033-127.8117205.01

0

InletsDe 152.2500-127.7800430.01

0

InletsDe 252.2817-127.6567360.01

0

InletsDe 352.3183-127.5300270.01

0

InletsDe 452.3683-127.4583460.01

0

InletsDe 552.4100-127.3467510.01

0

InletsDe 652.4883-127.2450490.01

0

InletsDe 752.5833-127.1383450.01

0

InletsDe 852.6383-127.0100480.01

0

InletsDe 952.7333-126.9550450.01

0

InletsDe 1052.8333-126.9933165.01

0

InletsDe 1152.8683-127.0533115.01

0

InletsDo153.3717-129.1933446.01

0

InletsDo253.4483-129.2067386.01

0

InletsDo353.5250-129.2033344.01

0

InletsDo453.6250-129.2033304.01

0

InletsDo553.6750-129.1217399.01

0

InletsDo653.7383-129.0217360.01

0

InletsDo753.7883-128.8867382.01

0

InletsDo853.8450-128.8000322.01

0

InletsDo953.9067-128.7333236.01

0

InletsDo1053.9767-128.6767161.01

0

InletsGilt53.8467-128.9683197.01

0

InletsFoch53.7942-129.0920255.01

0

InletsKisk53.5362-129.305850.01

0

InletsGa153.3317-128.9050518.01

0

InletsGa253.4383-128.9283428.01

0

InletsGa353.5567-128.9867252.01

0

InletsGa453.5467-128.8833210.01

0

InletsGa553.5600-128.7867187.01

0

InletsGa653.5067-128.7083201.01

0

InletsGa753.4367-128.5683196.01

0

InletsGa853.4433-128.4200404.01

0

InletsGa953.4833-128.3417496.01

0

InletsGa1053.4600-128.2400472.01

0

InletsGa1153.4617-128.1433327.01

0

InletsGa1253.3783-128.0567236.01

0

InletsGa1353.3317-127.9450262.01

0

InletsGa1453.2633-127.9250155.01

0

InletsFC52.7983-128.4300509.01

0

InletsSP52.7908-128.2683345.01

0

InletsHow149.2917-123.3917256.01

0

InletsHow249.3883-123.2967247.01

0

InletsHow2.549.4500-123.2750245.01

0

InletsHow349.5083-123.2783241.01

0

InletsHow449.5933-123.2433289.01

0

InletsHow549.6667-123.2250183.01

0

InletsHow649.4233-123.4033220.01

0

InletsVan1849.3183-123.153355.01

0

InletsVan3449.2983-122.981764.01

0

InletsInd 0.849.3300-122.926780.01

0

InletsInd 1.449.3550-122.8917165.01

0

InletsInd 2.049.3933-122.8767218.01

0

InletsInd 2.849.4400-122.8625104.01

0

InletsInd 3.049.4550-122.875080.01

0

InletsJe 149.7050-124.2417225.01

0

InletsJe 249.7717-124.1550593.01

0

InletsJe 349.8100-124.0417677.01

0

InletsJe 449.8250-123.9033659.01

0

InletsJe 549.9050-123.9250611.01

0

InletsJe 649.9850-123.9883536.01

0

InletsJe 750.0417-123.8533545.01

0

InletsJe 850.0883-123.7783461.01

0

InletsJe 950.1433-123.8417345.01

0

InletsJe 1050.1900-123.9517263.01

0

InletsPl 350.1750-123.8350159.01

0

InletsPl 550.1817-123.8100148.01

0

InletsPl 850.2033-123.771786.01

0

InletsPl 950.1900-123.7833177.01

0

InletsKn150.6350-126.4217247.01

0

InletsKn250.6550-126.1833165.01

0

InletsKn350.6700-126.0667195.01

0

InletsKn450.6817-125.9367439.01

0

InletsKn550.6933-125.7833366.01

0

InletsKn650.7550-125.6850512.01

0

InletsKn750.8017-125.6217523.01

0

InletsKn850.8717-125.6450512.01

0

InletsKn950.9050-125.5467401.01

0

InletsKn1050.9767-125.5583366.01

0

InletsKn1151.0417-125.5667203.01

0

InletsKh154.7117-130.1550115.01

0

InletsKh254.6517-130.0600165.01

0

InletsKh354.6000-129.945060.01

0

InletsKy152.7517-127.9917405.01

0

InletsMC52.7083-128.1650600.01

0

InletsM149.5950-126.576797.01

0

InletsM249.6183-126.5067165.01

0

InletsM349.6567-126.4617205.01

0

InletsM449.6400-126.3467283.01

0

InletsM549.6500-126.2500366.01

0

InletsM649.6633-126.1783347.01

0

InletsM749.6650-126.1483366.01

0

InletsM849.6683-126.1000302.01

0

InletsM949.6392-126.0833152.01

0

InletsM1049.6217-126.0558113.01

0

InletsM1149.6733-126.123353.01

0

InletsMu152.8750-128.1450309.01

0

InletsMUC649.5967-126.5950100.01

0

InletsMUC549.6500-126.4750219.01

0

InletsMUC449.6417-126.3450200.01

0

InletsMUC349.6500-126.2417319.01

0

InletsMUC249.6700-126.1583365.01

0

InletsM5km49.6500-126.0917173.01

0

InletsMUC149.6250-126.0600122.01

0

InletsTLU149.6933-126.5150248.01

0

InletsTAH649.6517-126.5967150.01

0

InletsTAH549.7033-126.600075.01

0

InletsTAH449.7450-126.626790.01

0

InletsTAH349.7983-126.6500119.01

0

InletsTAH249.8567-126.6617186.01

0

InletsTAH149.9000-126.6550176.01

0

InletsHEC149.8683-126.7517241.01

0

InletsZEB149.9667-126.8500111.01

0

InletsZEB249.9250-126.7983202.01

0

InletsZEB349.8717-126.8383237.01

0

InletsZEB449.8550-126.9267229.01

0

InletsZEB549.8150-127.013330.01

0

InletsOb155.0500-130.002560.01

0

InletsOb255.1117-129.9550430.01

0

InletsOb355.1683-129.8833498.01

0

InletsOb455.2317-129.8517503.01

0

InletsOb555.2917-129.7983538.01

0

InletsOb655.3550-129.7650242.01

0

InletsAA155.4125-129.679286.01

0

InletsAA255.4333-129.6675258.01

0

InletsAA355.4525-129.6175386.01

0

InletsAA455.4448-129.5300278.01

0

InletsAA555.4650-129.4875104.01

0

InletsHA155.4150-129.7183168.01

0

InletsHA255.4717-129.7433307.01

0

InletsHA355.5417-129.7850282.01

0

InletsHA455.6083-129.7967178.01

0

InletsPI154.6767-130.4700565.01

0

InletsPI254.7300-130.4050540.01

0

InletsPI354.7783-130.3283485.01

0

InletsPI454.8267-130.2483452.01

0

InletsPI554.8808-130.1817414.01

0

InletsPI654.9350-130.1150339.01

0

InletsPI754.9883-130.0467220.01

0

InletsPRH154.2483-130.348344.01

0

InletsPRH254.3067-130.363350.01

0

InletsPRH354.3250-130.326743.01

0

InletsPRH454.3383-130.291745.01

0

InletsPRH554.3683-130.263353.01

0

InletsPRH654.4050-130.273357.01

0

InletsGR152.9258-128.5117364.01

0

InletsGI152.9283-128.4350150.01

0

InletsKh153.0967-128.4767150.01

0

InletsAa153.1283-128.5208145.01

0

InletsQ1/VI2850.4167-128.0000165.01

0

InletsQ250.4708-127.9050183.01

0

InletsQ350.4958-127.7708196.01

0

InletsQ450.5283-127.6450123.01

0

InletsN2250.5083-127.5983119.01

0

InletsN1850.4817-127.5592194.01

0

InletsRi 151.4400-127.6350320.01

0

InletsRi 251.5208-127.5600329.21

0

InletsRi 351.5983-127.5350325.01

0

InletsRi 451.6483-127.4450300.01

0

InletsRi 551.6783-127.3317200.01

0

InletsRi 651.7283-127.4533195.11

0

InletsRi 751.7783-127.3933240.01

0

InletsRi 851.8450-127.3617150.01

0

InletsRo 152.3300-127.9333200.01

0

InletsRo 252.3783-127.8750150.01

0

InletsRo 352.4500-127.9183170.01

0

InletsRo 452.4983-127.8467140.01

0

InletsRo 552.4667-127.746795.01

0

InletsBri 152.4317-127.991770.01

0

InletsS1 48.5203-123.5378160.01

0

InletsS2 48.5580-123.5127210.01

0

InletsS3A 48.5888-123.517560.01

0

InletsS3 48.5888-123.5022225.01

0

InletsS3B 48.5888-123.488360.01

0

InletsS4A 48.6217-123.519260.01

0

InletsS4B 48.6217-123.5092170.01

0

InletsS4 48.6217-123.4983210.01

0

InletsS4C 48.6217-123.486760.01

0

InletsS4D 48.6217-123.475840.01

0

InletsS5A 48.6543-123.534260.01

0

InletsS5B 48.6543-123.5192150.01

0

InletsS5 48.6543-123.5022180.01

0

InletsS5C 48.6543-123.482580.01

0

InletsS5D 48.6543-123.463330.01

0

InletsS6A 48.6945-123.530860.01

0

InletsS6B 48.6937-123.516765.01

0

InletsS6 48.6930-123.502575.01

0

InletsS6C 48.6930-123.488330.01

0

InletsS7A 48.7200-123.555830.01

0

InletsS7B 48.7245-123.548355.01

0

InletsS7 48.7292-123.5410100.01

0

InletsS7C 48.7358-123.530860.01

0

InletsS8 48.7233-123.417890.01

0

InletsS9 48.7258-123.2592180.01

0

InletsSec149.7550-123.920077.01

0

InletsSec249.7033-123.8717296.01

0

InletsSec2.549.6850-123.810068.01

0

InletsSec349.6600-123.8467281.01

0

InletsSec449.6033-123.8017255.01

0

InletsSec549.5583-123.7883211.01

0

InletsSec649.5150-123.778390.01

0

InletsSec6.549.6317-123.7650253.01

0

InletsSec749.5950-123.7133267.01

0

InletsSec7.549.6533-123.6417241.01

0

InletsSec849.6717-123.5867224.01

0

InletsSec8.549.6883-123.546784.01

0

InletsSec9a49.7300-123.736784.01

0

InletsSe251.0583-127.391795.01

0

InletsSe351.0483-127.2583435.01

0

InletsSe451.0525-127.1333360.01

0

InletsSe551.0717-127.0117275.01

0

InletsSe651.0717-126.8717325.01

0

InletsSe751.1000-126.7500270.01

0

InletsSe7.551.1358-126.6917365.01

0

InletsSe851.1833-126.6583104.01

0

InletsFrS151.0375-126.7167235.01

0

InletsSm151.3117-127.5000200.01

0

InletsSm251.3000-127.3683350.01

0

InletsSm351.3083-127.2433320.01

0

InletsSm451.3600-127.1500185.01

0

InletsSm551.3550-127.1033105.01

0

InletsBo151.3550-127.4927269.01

0

InletsBo251.3897-127.3845150.01

0

InletsSp152.3183-128.2117330.01

0

InletsSp252.3900-128.1483450.01

0

InletsSp352.4617-128.0867480.01

0

InletsSp452.5600-128.1033220.01

0

InletsSp552.6083-128.0683215.01

0

InletsBr152.4317-127.991770.01

0

InletsWC154.6233-130.390055.01

0

InletsWC254.5467-130.2983330.01

0

InletsWC354.4583-130.1900300.01

0

InletsWC454.3733-130.0833160.01

0

InletsWC554.3083-129.9950125.01

0

InletsQu154.4367-130.0792125.01

0

InletsQu254.4858-130.0583170.01

0

InletsEFF1148.9852-125.184283.01
1


InletsEFF1048.9973-125.1872101.01
1


InletsEFF0949.0017-125.180860.01
1


InletsEFF0849.0112-125.170587.01
1


InletsEFF07A49.0150-125.163333.01



InletsEFF0749.0208-125.1567115.01
1


InletsEFF0649.0295-125.1530150.01
1


InletsEFF05A49.0467-125.1525200.01



InletsEFF0549.0423-125.1525202.01
1


InletsEFF04A49.0483-125.1525200.01



InletsEFF0449.0522-125.143255.01
1


InletsEFF03A49.0633-125.1513100.01



InletsEFF0349.0708-125.1567113.01
1


InletsEFF02A49.0750-125.1625100.01



InletsEFF0249.0833-125.171868.01
1


InletsEFF0149.0927-125.194335.01
1


InletsEFF1548.8567-125.2500100.01
1


InletsEFF1448.9000-125.2167100.01
1


InletsEFF1348.9417-125.1783105.01
1


InletsEFF1248.9667-125.175092.01
1


InletsEFF1648.7933-125.2667105.01
1


Inlets250.3500-127.440833.01

0

Inlets550.3667-127.443353.01

0

Inlets850.3833-127.458348.01

0

Inlets1150.3950-127.480095.01

0

Inlets1450.4058-127.4917139.01

0

Inlets1750.4283-127.5092157.01

0

Inlets2050.4500-127.5267190.01

0


Below is a waypoint GPX file format that can be copied and pasted into notepad and then saved as a .gpx file. GPX files may be imported into any software package for cruise planning. Recommended software packages include OziExplorer and OpenCPN.

<?xml version="1.0"?> <gpx version="1.1" creator="WaterProperties.ca" xmlns:xsi="http://www.w3.org/2001/XMLSchema-instance" xmlns="http://www.topografix.com/GPX/1/1" xmlns:gpxx="http://www.garmin.com/xmlschemas/GpxExtensions/v3" xsi:schemaLocation="http://www.topografix.com/GPX/1/1 http://www.topografix.com/GPX/1/1/gpx.xsd" xmlns:opencpn="http://www.opencpn.org">

<wpt lat="48.2333" lon="-123.3000">
<ele>-113</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>ADCP</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:113.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:113.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.2000" lon="-128.3640">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>VI32</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.2400" lon="-128.3000">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>VI31</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.3020" lon="-128.2000">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>VI30</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.3580" lon="-128.1000">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>VI29</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.6420" lon="-127.9480">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>VI27</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.8110" lon="-127.5250">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>VI25</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.4710" lon="-127.4200">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>VI24</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.4910" lon="-127.2250">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>VI22</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.5370" lon="-127.1400">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>VI21</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.5940" lon="-127.0410">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>VI20</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.6370" lon="-126.9520">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>VI19</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.7410" lon="-126.5950">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>VI18</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.8010" lon="-126.5020">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>VI17</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.9250" lon="-126.3100">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>VI14</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.9870" lon="-126.1980">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>VI12</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.0490" lon="-126.0940">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>VI11</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.1740" lon="-126.2250">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>VI09</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.2730" lon="-126.1060">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>VI08</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.3850" lon="-125.9880">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>VI07</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.4860" lon="-125.8480">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>VI06</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.5920" lon="-125.7120">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>VI05</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.6780" lon="-125.5920">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>VI04</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.7990" lon="-125.3660">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>VI02</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.7570" lon="-125.4310">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>VI03</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.6483" lon="-122.7217">
<ele>-91</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>52</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:91.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:91.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.5533" lon="-122.7500">
<ele>-73</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>53</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:73.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:73.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.4433" lon="-122.7383">
<ele>-77</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>54</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:77.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:77.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.6300" lon="-123.2433">
<ele>-227</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>59</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:227.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:227.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.5650" lon="-123.2133">
<ele>-298</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>60</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:298.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:298.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.4867" lon="-123.1533">
<ele>-274</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>61</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:274.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:274.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.3800" lon="-123.0433">
<ele>-150</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>62</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:150.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:150.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.2433" lon="-122.9750">
<ele>-154</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>63</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:154.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:154.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.2133" lon="-123.0967">
<ele>-97</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>64</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:97.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:97.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.2650" lon="-123.1633">
<ele>-121</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>65</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:121.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:121.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.3217" lon="-123.2350">
<ele>-104</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>66</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:104.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:104.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.3800" lon="-123.3017">
<ele>-106</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>67</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:106.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:106.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.2033" lon="-123.7167">
<ele>-137</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>68</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:137.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:137.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.2600" lon="-123.7200">
<ele>-174</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>69</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:174.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:174.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.3200" lon="-123.7200">
<ele>-154</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>70</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:154.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:154.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.3700" lon="-123.9900">
<ele>-115</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>71</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:115.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:115.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.3100" lon="-124.0667">
<ele>-192</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>72</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:192.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:192.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.2500" lon="-124.1117">
<ele>-157</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>73</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:157.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:157.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.4183" lon="-124.5933">
<ele>-192</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>74</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:192.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:192.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.4700" lon="-124.5467">
<ele>-230</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>75</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:230.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:230.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.5233" lon="-124.5000">
<ele>-93</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>76</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:93.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:93.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.4233" lon="-124.7523">
<ele>-143</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>101</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:143.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:143.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.5000" lon="-124.7333">
<ele>-260</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>102</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:260.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:260.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.5500" lon="-124.7167">
<ele>-125</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>103</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:125.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:125.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.3333" lon="-123.3000">
<ele>-70</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>104</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:70.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:70.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.1833" lon="-123.3167">
<ele>-80</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>105</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:80.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:80.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.3666" lon="-124.0833">
<ele>-250</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>CPF1</name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:250.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:250.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.4666" lon="-124.5000">
<ele>-250</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>CPF2</name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:250.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:250.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.2500" lon="-123.7483">
<ele>-400</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>GEO1</name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:400.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:400.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.3383" lon="-124.2017">
<ele>-247</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:247.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:247.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.4017" lon="-124.1550">
<ele>-289</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>2</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:289.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:289.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.4433" lon="-124.3367">
<ele>-327</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>3</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:327.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:327.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.4083" lon="-124.3683">
<ele>-344</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>4</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:344.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:344.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.4567" lon="-124.5133">
<ele>-315</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>5</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:315.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:315.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.5100" lon="-124.4633">
<ele>-192</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>6</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:192.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:192.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.5733" lon="-124.4033">
<ele>-357</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>7</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:357.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:357.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.6550" lon="-124.5500">
<ele>-355</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>8</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:355.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:355.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.5917" lon="-124.6383">
<ele>-170</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>9</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:170.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:170.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.6783" lon="-124.7883">
<ele>-95</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>10</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:95.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:95.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.7067" lon="-124.7233">
<ele>-289</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>11</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:289.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:289.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.7267" lon="-124.6800">
<ele>-357</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>12</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:357.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:357.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.9217" lon="-124.9200">
<ele>-219</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>13</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:219.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:219.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.8833" lon="-124.9933">
<ele>-311</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>14</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:311.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:311.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.8600" lon="-125.0267">
<ele>-143</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>15</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:143.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:143.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.9617" lon="-125.1467">
<ele>-146</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>16</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:146.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:146.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.9800" lon="-125.0717">
<ele>-265</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>17</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:265.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:265.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.9867" lon="-124.9817">
<ele>-146</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>18</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:146.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:146.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.0200" lon="-124.8817">
<ele>-283</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>19</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:283.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:283.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.7867" lon="-124.5383">
<ele>-311</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>20</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:311.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:311.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.0333" lon="-125.2267">
<ele>-72</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>21</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:72.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:72.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.6700" lon="-124.2717">
<ele>-358</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>22</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:358.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:358.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.2500" lon="-125.3833">
<ele>-240</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>23</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:240.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:240.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.5050" lon="-124.1000">
<ele>-430</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>24</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:430.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:430.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.4617" lon="-124.1250">
<ele>-320</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>25</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:320.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:320.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.2383" lon="-123.8467">
<ele>-256</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>26</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:256.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:256.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.3183" lon="-123.8000">
<ele>-347</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>27</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:347.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:347.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.4017" lon="-123.7550">
<ele>-134</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>28</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:134.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:134.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.2267" lon="-123.3450">
<ele>-219</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>37</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:219.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:219.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.2000" lon="-123.4400">
<ele>-296</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>38</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:296.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:296.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.1633" lon="-123.5500">
<ele>-388</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>39</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:388.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:388.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.1433" lon="-123.6133">
<ele>-146</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>40</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:146.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:146.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.0550" lon="-123.3717">
<ele>-247</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>41</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:247.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:247.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.0300" lon="-123.4367">
<ele>-326</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>42</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:326.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:326.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.0033" lon="-123.5017">
<ele>-187</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>43</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:187.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:187.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.9467" lon="-123.1000">
<ele>-119</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>44</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:119.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:119.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.8983" lon="-123.1400">
<ele>-128</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>45</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:128.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:128.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.8567" lon="-123.1800">
<ele>-179</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>46</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:179.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:179.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.8217" lon="-123.1033">
<ele>-188</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>47</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:188.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:188.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.8617" lon="-123.0533">
<ele>-220</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>48</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:220.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:220.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.9167" lon="-122.9933">
<ele>-132</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>49</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:132.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:132.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.9617" lon="-122.9350">
<ele>-26</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>50</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:26.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:26.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.7783" lon="-122.8600">
<ele>-155</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>51</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:155.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:155.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.7733" lon="-123.0267">
<ele>-214</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>56</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:214.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:214.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.7333" lon="-123.1350">
<ele>-141</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>57</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:141.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:141.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.7167" lon="-123.2383">
<ele>-338</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>58</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:338.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:338.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.4908" lon="-126.1183">
<ele>-250</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PLA1 </name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:250.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:250.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.3783" lon="-126.0633">
<ele>-400</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PLA2 </name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:400.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:400.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.4117" lon="-126.2633">
<ele>-900</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PLA3 </name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:900.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:900.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.2500" lon="-126.6667">
<ele>-999</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PLA4 </name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:999.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:999.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.7545" lon="-125.5647">
<ele>-999</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PLB1 </name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:999.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:999.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.8513" lon="-125.6533">
<ele>-45</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PLB3 </name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:45.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:45.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.6767" lon="-125.7708">
<ele>-90</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PLB5 </name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:90.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:90.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.6077" lon="-125.9000">
<ele>-95</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PLB6 </name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:95.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:95.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.5333" lon="-125.5917">
<ele>-76</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PLB7 </name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:76.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:76.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.5750" lon="-125.5000">
<ele>-120</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PLB8 </name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:120.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:120.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.4822" lon="-125.2550">
<ele>-145</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PLC1 </name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:145.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:145.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.4233" lon="-125.1300">
<ele>-115</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PLC2 </name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:115.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:115.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.3908" lon="-125.3467">
<ele>-120</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PLC3 </name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:120.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:120.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.9725" lon="-125.7842">
<ele>-42</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PLD1 </name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:42.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:42.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.8860" lon="-125.9500">
<ele>-60</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PLD2 </name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:60.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:60.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.5283" lon="-125.0633">
<ele>-100</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PLE1 </name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:100.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:100.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.4872" lon="-124.7275">
<ele>-264</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LA01 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:264.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:264.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.4375" lon="-124.8553">
<ele>-312</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LA02 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:312.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:312.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.3807" lon="-124.9620">
<ele>-113</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LA03 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:113.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:113.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.3227" lon="-125.0687">
<ele>-175</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LA04 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:175.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:175.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.2680" lon="-125.1767">
<ele>-120</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LA05 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:120.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:120.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.2105" lon="-125.2867">
<ele>-120</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LA06 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:120.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:120.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.1533" lon="-125.3977">
<ele>-120</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LA07 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:120.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:120.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.0963" lon="-125.5067">
<ele>-142</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LA08 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:142.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:142.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.0393" lon="-125.6153">
<ele>-292</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LA09 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:292.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:292.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="47.9837" lon="-125.7233">
<ele>-900</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LA10 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:900.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:900.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.5767" lon="-124.9667">
<ele>-54</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LBA0 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:54.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:54.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.5283" lon="-125.0633">
<ele>-105</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LBA1 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:105.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:105.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.4233" lon="-125.1300">
<ele>-115</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LBA2 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:115.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:115.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.3908" lon="-125.3467">
<ele>-120</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LBA3 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:120.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:120.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.2153" lon="-125.5000">
<ele>-180</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LBA4 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:180.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:180.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.6733" lon="-124.9913">
<ele>-33</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LB01 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:33.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:33.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.6500" lon="-125.0400">
<ele>-50</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LB02 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:50.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:50.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.6220" lon="-125.0930">
<ele>-93</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LB03 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:93.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:93.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.5945" lon="-125.1453">
<ele>-105</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LB04 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:105.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:105.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.5667" lon="-125.2000">
<ele>-109</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LB05 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:109.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:109.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.5363" lon="-125.2585">
<ele>-118</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LB06 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:118.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:118.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.4780" lon="-125.3683">
<ele>-160</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LB07 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:160.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:160.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.4217" lon="-125.4775">
<ele>-145</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LB08 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:145.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:145.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.3667" lon="-125.5800">
<ele>-152</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LB09 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:152.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:152.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.3095" lon="-125.6892">
<ele>-151</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LB10 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:151.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:151.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.2533" lon="-125.7958">
<ele>-235</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LB11 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:235.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:235.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.2153" lon="-125.8650">
<ele>-465</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LB12 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:465.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:465.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.1767" lon="-125.9353">
<ele>-810</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LB13 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:810.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:810.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.1413" lon="-126.0000">
<ele>-1180</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LB14 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:1180.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:1180.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.0727" lon="-126.1410">
<ele>-1450</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LB15 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:1450.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:1450.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.0088" lon="-126.2833">
<ele>-1530</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LB16 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:1530.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:1530.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.7567" lon="-125.2233">
<ele>-36</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>RS01 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:36.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:36.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.7092" lon="-125.3267">
<ele>-82</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>RS02 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:82.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:82.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.6433" lon="-125.4317">
<ele>-77</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>RS03 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:77.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:77.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.5683" lon="-125.5683">
<ele>-92</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>RS04 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:92.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:92.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.4867" lon="-125.7200">
<ele>-101</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>RS05 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:101.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:101.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.3633" lon="-125.9433">
<ele>-652</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>RS06 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:652.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:652.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.2600" lon="-126.1317">
<ele>-1380</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>RS07 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:1380.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:1380.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.7490" lon="-125.3667">
<ele>-75</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LCB1/A15</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:75.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:75.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.6858" lon="-125.4508">
<ele>-100</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LCB2 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:100.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:100.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.5750" lon="-125.5000">
<ele>-120</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LCB3 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:120.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:120.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.5333" lon="-125.5917">
<ele>-76</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LCB4 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:76.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:76.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.4717" lon="-125.8300">
<ele>-110</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LCB5 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:110.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:110.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.3783" lon="-126.0633">
<ele>-310</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LCB6 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:310.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:310.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.8407" lon="-125.4622">
<ele>-94</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LC01 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:94.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:94.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.8113" lon="-125.5158">
<ele>-110</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LC02 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:110.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:110.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.7825" lon="-125.5707">
<ele>-120</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LC03 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:120.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:120.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.7238" lon="-125.6800">
<ele>-167</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LC04 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:167.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:167.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.6657" lon="-125.7900">
<ele>-65</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LC05 </name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:65.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:65.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.6077" lon="-125.9000">
<ele>-92</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LC06 </name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:92.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:92.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.5493" lon="-126.0083">
<ele>-131</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LC07 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:131.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:131.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.4908" lon="-126.1183">
<ele>-203</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LC08 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette Net | Depth:203.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:203.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.4323" lon="-126.2283">
<ele>-611</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LC09 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette Net | Depth:611.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:611.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.3733" lon="-126.3367">
<ele>-1239</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LC10 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:1239.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:1239.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.3158" lon="-126.4450">
<ele>-1330</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LC11 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:1330.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:1330.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.2500" lon="-126.6667">
<ele>-999</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LC12 </name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:999.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:999.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.0017" lon="-125.7300">
<ele>-33</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LD01 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:33.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:33.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.9725" lon="-125.7842">
<ele>-42</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LD02 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette Net | Depth:42.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:42.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.9435" lon="-125.8400">
<ele>-46</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LD03 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:46.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:46.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.8860" lon="-125.9500">
<ele>-62</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LD04 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette Net | Depth:62.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:62.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.8275" lon="-126.0600">
<ele>-91</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LD05 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:91.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:91.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.7697" lon="-126.1700">
<ele>-137</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LD06 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:137.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:137.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.7112" lon="-126.2800">
<ele>-520</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LD07 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:520.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:520.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.6528" lon="-126.3900">
<ele>-768</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LD08 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:768.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:768.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.5948" lon="-126.5000">
<ele>-999</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LD09 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:999.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:999.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.5367" lon="-126.6100">
<ele>-1474</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LD10 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:1474.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:1474.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.4793" lon="-126.7157">
<ele>-1560</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LD11 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:1560.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:1560.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.1167" lon="-126.0150">
<ele>-47</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LE01/VI10</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:47.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:47.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.0717" lon="-126.0750">
<ele>-55</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LE02 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:55.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:55.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.0083" lon="-126.1767">
<ele>-79</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LE03 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:79.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:79.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.9417" lon="-126.2517">
<ele>-117</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LE04/VI13</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:117.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:117.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.8800" lon="-126.3400">
<ele>-155</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LE05/VI15</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:155.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:155.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.8083" lon="-126.4383">
<ele>-197</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LE06/VI16</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:197.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:197.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.7367" lon="-126.5350">
<ele>-524</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LE07 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:524.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:524.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.6717" lon="-126.6333">
<ele>-1299</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LE08 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette Net | Depth:1299.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:1299.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.6000" lon="-126.7333">
<ele>-1458</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LE09 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:1458.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:1458.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.2467" lon="-126.2383">
<ele>-37</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LF01 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:37.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:37.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.2200" lon="-126.2750">
<ele>-56</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LF02 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:56.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:56.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.1600" lon="-126.3650">
<ele>-89</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LF03 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:89.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:89.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.0983" lon="-126.4583">
<ele>-126</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LF04 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:126.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:126.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.0333" lon="-126.5533">
<ele>-151</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LF05 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:151.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:151.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.9683" lon="-126.6483">
<ele>-458</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LF06 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:458.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:458.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.9017" lon="-126.7467">
<ele>-718</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LF07 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:718.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:718.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.8333" lon="-126.8450">
<ele>-1003</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LF08 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:1003.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:1003.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.7633" lon="-126.9467">
<ele>-1117</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LF09 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:1117.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:1117.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.3633" lon="-126.5667">
<ele>-30</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LG00 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:30.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:30.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.3417" lon="-126.5833">
<ele>-55</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LG01 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:55.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:55.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.3263" lon="-126.6093">
<ele>-83</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LG01A </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:83.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:83.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.3117" lon="-126.6350">
<ele>-105</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LG02 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette Net | Depth:105.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:105.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.2815" lon="-126.6805">
<ele>-115</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LG2A </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:115.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:115.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.2500" lon="-126.7283">
<ele>-112</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LG03 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:112.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:112.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.1883" lon="-126.8233">
<ele>-146</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LG04 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette Net | Depth:146.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:146.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.1233" lon="-126.9217">
<ele>-258</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LG05 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:258.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:258.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.0583" lon="-127.0200">
<ele>-866</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LG06 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:866.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:866.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.9900" lon="-127.1200">
<ele>-1800</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LG07 </name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:1800.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:1800.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.9217" lon="-127.2217">
<ele>-2070</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LG08 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:2070.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:2070.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.5717" lon="-126.7367">
<ele>-35</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LH01 </name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:35.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:35.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.5367" lon="-126.7900">
<ele>-49</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LH02 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:49.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:49.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.4783" lon="-126.8817">
<ele>-97</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LH03 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:97.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:97.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.4150" lon="-126.9783">
<ele>-126</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LH04 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:126.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:126.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.3550" lon="-127.0750">
<ele>-156</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LH05 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:156.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:156.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.2933" lon="-127.1733">
<ele>-490</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LH06 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:490.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:490.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.2283" lon="-127.2733">
<ele>-1424</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LH07 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:1424.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:1424.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.1617" lon="-127.3750">
<ele>-1880</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LH08 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:1880.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:1880.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.0933" lon="-127.4783">
<ele>-2015</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LH09 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:2015.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:2015.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.0083" lon="-127.6067">
<ele>-2386</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LH10 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:2386.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:2386.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.9333" lon="-127.7300">
<ele>-999</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LH11 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:999.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:999.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.7383" lon="-127.0417">
<ele>-63</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LJ01 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:63.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:63.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.7100" lon="-127.0883">
<ele>-79</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LJ02 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette Net | Depth:79.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:79.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.6517" lon="-127.1850">
<ele>-128</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LJ03 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:128.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:128.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.5917" lon="-127.2817">
<ele>-154</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LJ04 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette Net | Depth:154.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:154.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.5277" lon="-127.3760">
<ele>-1001</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LJ05 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:1001.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:1001.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.4650" lon="-127.4763">
<ele>-1040</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LJ06 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette Net | Depth:1040.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:1040.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.4008" lon="-127.5787">
<ele>-1802</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LJ07 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:1802.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:1802.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.3352" lon="-127.6827">
<ele>-1754</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LJ08 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette Net | Depth:1754.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:1754.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.2678" lon="-127.7888">
<ele>-2487</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LJ09 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:2487.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:2487.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.1888" lon="-127.9093">
<ele>-2487</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LJ10 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:2487.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:2487.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.9250" lon="-127.3117">
<ele>-37</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LK01/VI23</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:37.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:37.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.8983" lon="-127.3617">
<ele>-70</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LK02 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:70.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:70.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.8417" lon="-127.4600">
<ele>-76</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LK03 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:76.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:76.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.7817" lon="-127.5600">
<ele>-134</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LK04 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:134.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:134.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.7217" lon="-127.6600">
<ele>-805</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LK05/VI26</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:805.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:805.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.6583" lon="-127.7633">
<ele>-767</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LK06 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:767.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:767.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.5950" lon="-127.8683">
<ele>-1064</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LK07 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:1064.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:1064.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.5250" lon="-127.9750">
<ele>-999</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LK08 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:999.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:999.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.0367" lon="-127.6550">
<ele>-72</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LL01 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:72.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:72.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.9890" lon="-127.7338">
<ele>-134</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LL02 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:134.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:134.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.9292" lon="-127.8363">
<ele>-585</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LL03 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:585.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:585.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.8680" lon="-127.9405">
<ele>-872</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LL04 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:872.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:872.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.8055" lon="-128.0468">
<ele>-1765</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LL05 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:1765.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:1765.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.7415" lon="-128.1550">
<ele>-999</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LL06 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:999.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:999.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.6762" lon="-128.2653">
<ele>-999</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LL07 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:999.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:999.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.6092" lon="-128.3780">
<ele>-999</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LL08 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:999.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:999.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.0800" lon="-127.8800">
<ele>-32</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LBP1 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:32.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:32.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.0667" lon="-127.9033">
<ele>-105</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LBP2 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette Net | Depth:105.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:105.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.0533" lon="-127.9217">
<ele>-172</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LBP3 </name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:172.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:172.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.0233" lon="-127.9683">
<ele>-1106</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LBP4 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:1106.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:1106.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.0000" lon="-128.0000">
<ele>-1230</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LBP5 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette Net | Depth:1230.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:1230.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.9367" lon="-128.0917">
<ele>-700</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LBP6 </name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:700.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:700.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.8733" lon="-128.1867">
<ele>-2212</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LBP7 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette Net | Depth:2212.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:2212.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.8100" lon="-128.2800">
<ele>-2070</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LBP8 </name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:2070.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:2070.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.7500" lon="-128.3766">
<ele>-2000</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LBP9</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette Net | Depth:2000.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:2000.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.2100" lon="-127.9582">
<ele>-999</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LM01 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:999.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:999.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.1825" lon="-128.0110">
<ele>-85</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LM01A </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:85.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:85.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.1505" lon="-128.0630">
<ele>-155</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LM02 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:155.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:155.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.0898" lon="-128.1700">
<ele>-1180</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LM03 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:1180.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:1180.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.0280" lon="-128.2788">
<ele>-999</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LM04 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:999.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:999.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.9647" lon="-128.3898">
<ele>-999</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LM05 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:999.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:999.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.9000" lon="-128.5028">
<ele>-999</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LM06 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:999.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:999.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.4467" lon="-128.1525">
<ele>-65</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LN01</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:65.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:65.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.3875" lon="-128.2600">
<ele>-170</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LN02</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:170.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:170.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.3275" lon="-128.3700">
<ele>-880</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LN03</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:880.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:880.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.2658" lon="-128.4808">
<ele>-1180</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LN04</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:1180.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:1180.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.2033" lon="-128.5950">
<ele>-1080</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LN05</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:1080.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:1080.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.1392" lon="-128.7108">
<ele>-1865</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LN06</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:1865.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:1865.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.0742" lon="-128.8292">
<ele>-1470</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LN07</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:1470.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:1470.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.6398" lon="-128.4257">
<ele>-999</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LP01 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:999.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:999.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.5800" lon="-128.5378">
<ele>-999</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LP02 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:999.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:999.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.5192" lon="-128.6522">
<ele>-999</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LP03 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:999.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:999.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.4572" lon="-128.7687">
<ele>-999</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LP04 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:999.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:999.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.3940" lon="-128.8875">
<ele>-999</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LP05 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:999.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:999.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.3295" lon="-129.0087">
<ele>-999</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LP06 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:999.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:999.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.2635" lon="-129.1323">
<ele>-999</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LP07 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:999.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:999.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.7883" lon="-128.7950">
<ele>-113</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LQ01</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:113.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:113.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.7258" lon="-128.9093">
<ele>-155</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LQ02 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:155.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:155.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.6632" lon="-129.0310">
<ele>-1280</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LQ03 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:1280.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:1280.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.5993" lon="-129.1552">
<ele>-1555</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LQ04 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:1555.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:1555.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.5343" lon="-129.2818">
<ele>-1970</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LQ05 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:1970.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:1970.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.4680" lon="-129.4112">
<ele>-1997</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LQ06 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:1997.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:1997.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.4002" lon="-129.5433">
<ele>-0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>LQ07 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:0.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:0.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.9725" lon="-125.7842">
<ele>-42</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>D1</name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:42.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:42.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.8860" lon="-125.9500">
<ele>-60</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>D2</name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:60.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:60.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.5283" lon="-125.0633">
<ele>-100</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>E1</name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:100.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:100.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.0000" lon="-127.8333">
<ele>-0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>CPE1</name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:0.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:0.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.7167" lon="-128.6667">
<ele>-140</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>CPE2</name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:140.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:140.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.6667" lon="-129.0000">
<ele>-780</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>CPE3</name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:780.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:780.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.5817" lon="-129.6917">
<ele>-2000</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>CS01</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette Net | Depth:2000.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:2000.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.6883" lon="-129.4667">
<ele>-1800</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>T08/CS02</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette Net | Depth:1800.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:1800.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.7600" lon="-129.3333">
<ele>-200</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>CS03</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette Net | Depth:200.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:200.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.8200" lon="-129.2167">
<ele>-100</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>T07/CS04</name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:100.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:100.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.9333" lon="-129.0000">
<ele>-64</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>CS05</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette Net | Depth:64.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:64.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.0000" lon="-128.8333">
<ele>-65</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>T05/CS06</name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:65.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:65.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.0750" lon="-128.7333">
<ele>-65</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>T04/CS07</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette Net | Depth:65.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:65.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.1417" lon="-128.6000">
<ele>-138</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>T03/CS08</name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:138.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:138.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.2083" lon="-128.4667">
<ele>-195</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>T02/CS09</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette Net | Depth:195.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:195.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.2750" lon="-128.3333">
<ele>-78</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>T01/CS10</name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:78.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:78.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.8833" lon="-128.6667">
<ele>-0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>CS1B</name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:0.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:0.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.9333" lon="-129.0000">
<ele>-0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>T06/CS2B</name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:0.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:0.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.0000" lon="-129.4500">
<ele>-0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>CS3B</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette Net | Depth:0.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:0.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.6633" lon="-129.2933">
<ele>-0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>JI22</name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:0.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:0.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.6750" lon="-129.6467">
<ele>-0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>JO23</name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:0.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:0.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.4316" lon="-129.9183">
<ele>-2000</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>CS00</name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:2000.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:2000.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.2000" lon="-130.0000">
<ele>-490</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>SS1</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:490.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:490.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.2167" lon="-129.7167">
<ele>-580</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>SS2</name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:580.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:580.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.2500" lon="-129.3550">
<ele>-285</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>SS3</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:285.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:285.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.3500" lon="-129.0000">
<ele>-235</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>SS4</name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:235.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:235.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.4667" lon="-128.5000">
<ele>-195</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>SS5</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:195.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:195.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.3333" lon="-128.0000">
<ele>-170</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>SS6</name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:170.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:170.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.4117" lon="-127.7933">
<ele>-120</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>SS7</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:120.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:120.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.7743" lon="-127.8867">
<ele>-170</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>M2</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:170.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:170.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.7712" lon="-127.9100">
<ele>-325</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>M3</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:325.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:325.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.7442" lon="-128.0033">
<ele>-420</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>M4</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:420.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:420.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.7233" lon="-128.0600">
<ele>-330</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>M5</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:330.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:330.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.7108" lon="-128.1233">
<ele>-245</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>M6</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:245.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:245.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.6210" lon="-129.6520">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>T09</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.5380" lon="-129.8200">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>T10</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.4600" lon="-129.9950">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>T11</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.3810" lon="-130.1630">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>T12</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.3020" lon="-130.3350">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>T13</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.5050" lon="-129.6250">
<ele>-139</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>GI02</name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:139.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:139.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.4750" lon="-130.4833">
<ele>-160</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>M008</name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:160.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:160.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.2583" lon="-130.6833">
<ele>-170</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>W007</name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:170.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:170.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.9650" lon="-133.4950">
<ele>-240</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Q19</name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:240.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:240.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.5590" lon="-133.0710">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>ND01-HQ13</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.5480" lon="-132.3390">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>D01</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.5160" lon="-132.5670">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>D02</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.4650" lon="-132.7930">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>D03</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.4160" lon="-133.0298">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>D04</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.3670" lon="-133.2560">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>D05</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.3200" lon="-133.4110">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>D06</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.3820" lon="-126.5980">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>EP01</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.3580" lon="-126.6930">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>EP02</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.3380" lon="-126.7760">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>EP03</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.3090" lon="-126.8420">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>EP04</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.2810" lon="-126.9660">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>EP05</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.2610" lon="-127.0320">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>EP06</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.1360" lon="-127.0360">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>EP07</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.0400" lon="-127.1600">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>EP08</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.7900" lon="-133.0560">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>FI01</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.7760" lon="-133.1960">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>FI02</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.7630" lon="-133.3230">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>FI03</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.7510" lon="-133.4410">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>FI04</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.7360" lon="-133.5890">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>FI05</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.7270" lon="-133.7210">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>FI06</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.7170" lon="-133.8340">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>FI07</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.7020" lon="-133.9690">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>FI08</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.6930" lon="-134.0970">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>FI09</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.6650" lon="-134.3700">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>FI10</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.6370" lon="-134.6330">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>FI11</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.6090" lon="-134.8980">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>FI12</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.2070" lon="-129.1680">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>H01</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.2600" lon="-129.3710">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>H02</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.3170" lon="-129.6970">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>H03</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.3750" lon="-129.9750">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>H04</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.4300" lon="-130.2210">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>H05</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.4820" lon="-130.3440">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>H06</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.5330" lon="-130.6430">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>H07</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.5900" lon="-131.0080">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>H08</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.4514" lon="-133.3016">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>ND03</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.5500" lon="-132.7000">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>HG4</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="56.2830" lon="-134.9400">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>W1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.4000" lon="-133.0000">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>HG5</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="56.2530" lon="-135.0250">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>W2</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.2000" lon="-133.4500">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>HG6</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="56.2080" lon="-135.1330">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>W3</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="56.1630" lon="-135.2430">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>W4</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.2500" lon="-129.0500">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>QCS1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="56.1170" lon="-135.3550">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>W5</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.1500" lon="-129.5000">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>QCS2</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="56.0730" lon="-135.4670">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>W6</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.0500" lon="-129.7300">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>QCS3</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="56.0270" lon="-135.5750">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>W7</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.9200" lon="-129.9700">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>QCS4</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="55.9830" lon="-135.6880">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>W8</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.8300" lon="-130.2300">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>QCS5</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="55.9000" lon="-135.8830">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>W9</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.7100" lon="-130.6300">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>QCS6</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="55.7470" lon="-136.2750">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>W10</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.6200" lon="-130.7700">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>QCS7</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="55.5500" lon="-136.7000">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>W11</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.5700" lon="-130.9300">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>QCS8</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="55.3100" lon="-137.1500">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>W12</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.3100" lon="-131.5300">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>QCS9</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.5220" lon="-133.1503">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>ND02</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.2480" lon="-131.6750">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>MA01</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.2630" lon="-133.6180">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>D07</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.2120" lon="-133.8250">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>D08</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.1590" lon="-134.0390">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>D09</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.1070" lon="-134.2530">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>D10</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.0000" lon="-134.6800">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>D11</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.8950" lon="-135.1090">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>D12</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.8050" lon="-135.6000">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>D13</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.9330" lon="-131.0670">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>HSN</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.2020" lon="-131.0470">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>HSC</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.6300" lon="-131.3700">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>HSI</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.3800" lon="-131.0670">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>HSS</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.7600" lon="-132.2260">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>HG1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.8300" lon="-130.6300">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>AQ1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.7200" lon="-132.3000">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>HG2</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.9900" lon="-130.1250">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>AQ2</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.6500" lon="-132.4500">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>HG3</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.7280" lon="-130.0920">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>h1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.5120" lon="-129.5030">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>h2</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.3260" lon="-128.5130">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>h3</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.7230" lon="-128.3270">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>h4</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.8630" lon="-128.6600">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>h5</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.5614" lon="-133.8909">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>NC06</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.7714" lon="-133.4515">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>NC05</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.9172" lon="-133.1446">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>NC04</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.0404" lon="-132.8844">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>NC03</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.1110" lon="-132.7346">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>NC02</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.1480" lon="-132.6560">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>NC01-HQ10</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.0208" lon="-132.4254">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>NA05</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.8107" lon="-132.8575">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>NA06</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.1666" lon="-132.1237">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>NA04</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.2898" lon="-131.8679">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>NA03</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.3605" lon="-131.7206">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>NA02</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.3974" lon="-131.6433">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>NA01</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.7990" lon="-130.9050">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>HS01</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.8890" lon="-130.7530">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>HS02</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.0420" lon="-130.8800">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>HS03</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.2090" lon="-130.9340">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>HS04</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.3410" lon="-131.0760">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>HS05</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.4860" lon="-130.9930">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>HS06</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.6090" lon="-130.9340">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>HS07</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.7830" lon="-130.8430">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>HS08</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.0260" lon="-131.0420">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>HS09</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.6610" lon="-126.8330">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PH01</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.7100" lon="-127.2460">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PH02</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.7430" lon="-127.0470">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PH03</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.7690" lon="-126.8930">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PH04</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.7920" lon="-127.0490">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PH05</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.8150" lon="-127.1600">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PH06</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.8320" lon="-127.3410">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PH07</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.8000" lon="-127.3980">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PH08</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.8060" lon="-127.5770">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PH09</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.8590" lon="-127.5410">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PH10</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.8790" lon="-127.3600">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PH11</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.9660" lon="-127.7650">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PH12</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.0280" lon="-128.0850">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PH13</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.3282" lon="-133.5643">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>ND04</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.1824" lon="-133.8741">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>ND05</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.9724" lon="-134.3177">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>ND06</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.9190" lon="-133.3720">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>NE02</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.9559" lon="-133.2919">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>NE01-HQ17</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.8483" lon="-133.5247">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>NE03</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.7252" lon="-133.7899">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>NE04</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.5794" lon="-134.1026">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>NE05</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.3694" lon="-134.5502">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>NE06</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.1490" lon="-131.9620">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>MA02</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.1470" lon="-132.2160">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>MA03</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.1370" lon="-132.4810">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>MA04</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.1850" lon="-132.7710">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>MA05</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.2400" lon="-132.9250">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>MA06</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.5030" lon="-131.4270">
<ele>0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>MA07</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.9700" lon="-130.6667">
<ele>-3300</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>P12</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:3300.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:3300.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.9333" lon="-130.1667">
<ele>-2700</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>P11</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:2700.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:2700.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.8933" lon="-129.6667">
<ele>-2660</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>P10</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:2660.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:2660.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.8567" lon="-129.1667">
<ele>-2340</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>P9</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:2340.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:2340.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.8167" lon="-128.6667">
<ele>-2440</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>P8</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:2440.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:2440.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.7767" lon="-128.1667">
<ele>-2450</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>P7</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:2450.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:2450.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.7433" lon="-127.6667">
<ele>-2500</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>P6</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:2500.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:2500.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.6917" lon="-127.1667">
<ele>-2100</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>P5</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:2100.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:2100.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.6500" lon="-126.6667">
<ele>-1300</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>P4</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:1300.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:1300.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.6250" lon="-126.3333">
<ele>-820</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>P3</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:820.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:820.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.6000" lon="-126.0000">
<ele>-114</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>P2</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:114.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:114.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.5750" lon="-125.5000">
<ele>-120</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>P1</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:120.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:120.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.7667" lon="-141.6667">
<ele>-3970</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>P23</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:3970.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:3970.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.7000" lon="-140.6667">
<ele>-3880</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>P22</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:3880.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:3880.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.6333" lon="-139.6667">
<ele>-3840</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>P21</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:3840.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:3840.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.5667" lon="-138.6667">
<ele>-3890</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>P20</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:3890.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:3890.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.5000" lon="-137.6667">
<ele>-3850</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>P19</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:3850.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:3850.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.4333" lon="-136.6667">
<ele>-3775</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>P18</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:3775.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:3775.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.3500" lon="-135.6667">
<ele>-3500</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>P17</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:3500.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:3500.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.2833" lon="-134.6667">
<ele>-3550</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>P16</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:3550.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:3550.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.2000" lon="-133.6667">
<ele>-3400</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>P15</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:3400.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:3400.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.1233" lon="-132.6667">
<ele>-3275</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>P14</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:3275.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:3275.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.0433" lon="-131.6667">
<ele>-2875</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>P13</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:2875.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:2875.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.8367" lon="-142.6667">
<ele>-3910</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>P24</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:3910.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:3910.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.0000" lon="-143.6050">
<ele>-3890</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>P25</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:3890.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:3890.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.0000" lon="-144.3033">
<ele>-4170</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>P35</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:4170.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:4170.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.0000" lon="-145.0000">
<ele>-4250</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>P26</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:4250.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:4250.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.2667" lon="-123.5000">
<ele>-150</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>JF01</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:150.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:150.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.3000" lon="-124.0000">
<ele>-180</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>JF02</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:180.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:180.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.4500" lon="-124.5000">
<ele>-230</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>JF03</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:230.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:230.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.5383" lon="-125.0000">
<ele>-60</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>JF04</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:60.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:60.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.0000" lon="-139.6667">
<ele>-0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>SU1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:0.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:0.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.0000" lon="-139.1667">
<ele>-0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>SU2</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:0.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:0.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.0000" lon="-138.6667">
<ele>-0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>SU3</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:0.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:0.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.0000" lon="-138.1667">
<ele>-0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>SU4</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:0.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:0.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.0000" lon="-137.6667">
<ele>-0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>SU5</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:0.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:0.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.0000" lon="-137.1667">
<ele>-0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>SU6</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:0.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:0.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.0000" lon="-136.6667">
<ele>-0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>SU7</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:0.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:0.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.0000" lon="-136.1667">
<ele>-0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>SU8</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:0.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:0.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.0000" lon="-135.6667">
<ele>-0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>SU9</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:0.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:0.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.0000" lon="-135.1667">
<ele>-0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>SU10</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:0.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:0.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.0000" lon="-134.6667">
<ele>-0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>SU11</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:0.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:0.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.0000" lon="-134.1667">
<ele>-0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>SU12</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:0.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:0.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.0000" lon="-133.6667">
<ele>-0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>SU13</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:0.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:0.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.0000" lon="-133.1667">
<ele>-0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>SU14</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:0.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:0.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.0000" lon="-132.6667">
<ele>-0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>SU15</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:0.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:0.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.0000" lon="-132.1667">
<ele>-0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>SU16/QCS10</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:0.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:0.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.0000" lon="-131.6667">
<ele>-0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>SU17</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:0.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:0.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.0000" lon="-131.1667">
<ele>-0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>SU18</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:0.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:0.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.0000" lon="-130.6667">
<ele>-0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>SU19</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:0.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:0.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.0000" lon="-130.1667">
<ele>-0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>SU20</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:0.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:0.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.0000" lon="-129.6667">
<ele>-0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>SU21</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:0.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:0.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.9283" lon="-143.0167">
<ele>-3618</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>R20 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:3618.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:3618.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.9667" lon="-142.3333">
<ele>-3930</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>R19 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:3930.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:3930.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.0000" lon="-141.6500">
<ele>-3892</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>R18 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:3892.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:3892.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.0333" lon="-140.9333">
<ele>-3868</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>R17 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:3868.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:3868.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.0667" lon="-140.2333">
<ele>-3775</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>R16 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:3775.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:3775.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.1000" lon="-139.5083">
<ele>-3005</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>R15 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:3005.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:3005.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.1500" lon="-138.7917">
<ele>-2910</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>R14 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:2910.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:2910.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.1833" lon="-138.1000">
<ele>-3678</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>R13 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:3678.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:3678.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.2167" lon="-137.3833">
<ele>-3664</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>R12 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:3664.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:3664.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.2500" lon="-136.6717">
<ele>-3651</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>R11 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:3651.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:3651.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.2833" lon="-135.9600">
<ele>-3656</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>R10 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:3656.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:3656.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.3167" lon="-135.2500">
<ele>-3515</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>R09 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:3515.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:3515.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.3533" lon="-134.5450">
<ele>-3368</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>R08 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:3368.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:3368.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.3917" lon="-133.8267">
<ele>-3211</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>R07 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:3211.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:3211.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.4250" lon="-133.1100">
<ele>-3020</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>R06 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:3020.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:3020.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.8500" lon="-135.8000">
<ele>-0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>J11 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:0.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:0.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.1333" lon="-135.2333">
<ele>-0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>J10 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:0.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:0.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.3917" lon="-134.6833">
<ele>-0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>J09 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:0.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:0.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.6750" lon="-134.0833">
<ele>-0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>J08 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:0.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:0.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.9333" lon="-133.5417">
<ele>-0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>J07 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:0.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:0.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.2000" lon="-132.9500">
<ele>-0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>J06 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:0.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:0.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.4583" lon="-132.4000">
<ele>-2760</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>J05 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:2760.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:2760.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.5933" lon="-132.1083">
<ele>-2564</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>J04 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:2564.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:2564.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.7250" lon="-131.8333">
<ele>-2320</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>J03 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:2320.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:2320.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.7917" lon="-131.6783">
<ele>-2065</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>J02A </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:2065.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:2065.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.8600" lon="-131.5333">
<ele>-2115</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>J02 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:2115.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:2115.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.9283" lon="-131.3783">
<ele>-1880</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>J01A </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:1880.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:1880.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.0000" lon="-131.2333">
<ele>-639</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>J01 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:639.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:639.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.0333" lon="-131.1717">
<ele>-79</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>J00 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:79.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:79.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.3500" lon="-145.0000">
<ele>-4175</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Z01 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:4175.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:4175.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.7917" lon="-145.0000">
<ele>-3850</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Z02 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:3850.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:3850.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.2000" lon="-145.0000">
<ele>-4090</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Z03 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:4090.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:4090.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.6500" lon="-145.0000">
<ele>-4073</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Z04 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:4073.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:4073.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.1000" lon="-145.0000">
<ele>-4095</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Z05 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:4095.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:4095.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.5500" lon="-145.0000">
<ele>-4067</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Z06 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:4067.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:4067.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.0000" lon="-145.0000">
<ele>-4039</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Z07 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:4039.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:4039.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.4500" lon="-145.0000">
<ele>-4123</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Z08 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:4123.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:4123.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="55.0000" lon="-145.0000">
<ele>-4106</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Z09 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:4106.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:4106.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="55.5000" lon="-145.0000">
<ele>-4007</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Z10</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:4007.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:4007.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="56.0000" lon="-145.0000">
<ele>-3902</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Z11</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:3902.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:3902.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="56.5000" lon="-145.0000">
<ele>-3859</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Z12</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:3859.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:3859.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="57.0000" lon="-145.0000">
<ele>-3839</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Z13</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:3839.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:3839.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="57.5000" lon="-145.0000">
<ele>-3962</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Z14</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:3962.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:3962.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="58.0000" lon="-145.0000">
<ele>-3874</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Z15</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:3874.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:3874.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="58.5000" lon="-145.0000">
<ele>-3989</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Z16</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:3989.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:3989.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="58.8333" lon="-145.0000">
<ele>-3905</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Z17</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:3905.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:3905.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="59.1667" lon="-145.0000">
<ele>-4071</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Z18</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:4071.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:4071.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="59.5000" lon="-145.0000">
<ele>-1010</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Z19</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:1010.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:1010.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="59.8333" lon="-145.0000">
<ele>-140</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Z20</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:140.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:140.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="60.0833" lon="-145.0000">
<ele>-172</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Z21</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:172.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:172.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.5000" lon="-145.0000">
<ele>-0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>S01</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:0.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:0.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.0000" lon="-145.0000">
<ele>-0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>S02</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:0.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:0.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.5000" lon="-145.0000">
<ele>-0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>S03</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:0.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:0.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.0000" lon="-145.0000">
<ele>-0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>S04</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:0.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:0.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="47.5000" lon="-145.0000">
<ele>-0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>S05</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:0.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:0.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="47.0000" lon="-145.0000">
<ele>-0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>S06</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:0.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:0.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="46.5000" lon="-145.0000">
<ele>-0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>S07</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:0.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:0.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="46.0000" lon="-145.0000">
<ele>-0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>S08</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:0.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:0.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="45.5000" lon="-145.0000">
<ele>-0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>S09</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:0.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:0.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="45.0000" lon="-145.0000">
<ele>-0</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>S10</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:0.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:0.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.4500" lon="-145.0000">
<ele>-4270</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>P41</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:4270.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:4270.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.9000" lon="-145.0000">
<ele>-4270</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>P32</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:4270.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:4270.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.9000" lon="-144.2867">
<ele>-2000</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>P49</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:2000.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:2000.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.9000" lon="-143.5917">
<ele>-3660</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>P33</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:3660.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:3660.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="44.6500" lon="-124.1000">
<ele>-28</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>NH01</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:28.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:28.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="44.6500" lon="-124.1300">
<ele>-48</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>NH03</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:48.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:48.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="44.6500" lon="-124.1800">
<ele>-58</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>NH05</name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:58.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:58.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="44.6500" lon="-124.3000">
<ele>-81</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>NH10</name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:81.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:81.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="44.6500" lon="-124.4100">
<ele>-93</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>NH15</name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:93.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:93.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="44.6500" lon="-124.5300">
<ele>-142</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>NH20</name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:142.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:142.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="44.6500" lon="-124.6500">
<ele>-293</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>NH25</name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:293.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:293.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="44.6500" lon="-124.8800">
<ele>-442</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>NH35</name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:442.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:442.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="44.6500" lon="-125.1200">
<ele>-704</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>NH45</name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:704.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:704.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="44.6500" lon="-125.3700">
<ele>-2866</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>NH55</name>
<desc>Rosette Net | Depth:2866.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:2866.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="44.6500" lon="-125.6000">
<ele>-2861</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>NH65</name>
<desc>CTD Net | Depth:2861.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:2861.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="44.6500" lon="-126.0500">
<ele>-2882</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>NH85</name>
<desc>Rosette Net | Depth:2882.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:2882.0m</cmt>
<sym>Fish</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.2325" lon="-124.8175">
<ele>-15</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PA1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:15.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:15.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.2233" lon="-124.8183">
<ele>-24</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PA2</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:24.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:24.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.2150" lon="-124.8183">
<ele>-31</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PA3</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:31.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:31.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.2050" lon="-124.8175">
<ele>-55</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PA4</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:55.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:55.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.1967" lon="-124.8167">
<ele>-66</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PA5 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:66.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:66.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.1750" lon="-124.8150">
<ele>-100</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PA7 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:100.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:100.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.1542" lon="-124.8017">
<ele>-113</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PA10</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:113.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:113.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.1283" lon="-124.8075">
<ele>-125</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PA13</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:125.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:125.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.0558" lon="-124.8500">
<ele>-261</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PA22 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:261.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:261.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.9808" lon="-124.9100">
<ele>-231</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PA32</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:231.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:231.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.2027" lon="-124.8170">
<ele>-60</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>A0</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:60.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:60.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.1652" lon="-124.8103">
<ele>-110</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>A1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:110.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:110.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.1192" lon="-124.8133">
<ele>-140</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>A2</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:140.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:140.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.0917" lon="-124.8250">
<ele>-120</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>A3</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:120.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:120.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.0450" lon="-124.8518">
<ele>-290</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>A4</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:290.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:290.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.9933" lon="-124.8900">
<ele>-356</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>A5</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:356.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:356.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.9797" lon="-124.9633">
<ele>-200</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>A6</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:200.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:200.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.9517" lon="-125.0225">
<ele>-240</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>A7</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:240.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:240.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.8963" lon="-125.0508">
<ele>-200</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>A8</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:200.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:200.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.8583" lon="-125.1350">
<ele>-125</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>A9</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:125.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:125.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.8033" lon="-125.2400">
<ele>-40</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>A10</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:40.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:40.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.9600" lon="-125.0667">
<ele>-150</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>A11</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:150.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:150.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.9700" lon="-125.1300">
<ele>-100</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>A12</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:100.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:100.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.8525" lon="-125.2158">
<ele>-105</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>A13</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:105.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:105.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.8342" lon="-125.2633">
<ele>-110</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>A14/VI01</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:110.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:110.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.1317" lon="-127.5083">
<ele>-185</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Be2</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:185.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:185.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.1308" lon="-127.3700">
<ele>-276</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Be3</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:276.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:276.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.1300" lon="-127.2567">
<ele>-360</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Be4</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:360.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:360.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.1200" lon="-127.1450">
<ele>-275</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Be5</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:275.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:275.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.1092" lon="-127.0350">
<ele>-325</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Be6</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:325.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:325.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.1050" lon="-126.9300">
<ele>-286</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Be7</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:286.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:286.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.1692" lon="-127.0883">
<ele>-149</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>AlS1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:149.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:149.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.1667" lon="-126.9533">
<ele>-135</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>AlS2</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:135.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:135.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.1983" lon="-127.3500">
<ele>-163</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>MeS1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:163.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:163.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.1900" lon="-127.3017">
<ele>-145</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>MeS2</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:145.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:145.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.0883" lon="-127.3467">
<ele>-104</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>NuS1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:104.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:104.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.0883" lon="-127.2250">
<ele>-126</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>NuS2</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:126.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:126.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.9033" lon="-127.9467">
<ele>-340</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Bur1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:340.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:340.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.9783" lon="-127.6800">
<ele>-240</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Bur2</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:240.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:240.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.0617" lon="-127.6567">
<ele>-350</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Bur3</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:350.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:350.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.1367" lon="-127.5867">
<ele>-445</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Bur4</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:445.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:445.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.2000" lon="-127.4800">
<ele>-600</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Bur5</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:600.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:600.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.2383" lon="-127.3767">
<ele>-580</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Bur6</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:580.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:580.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.2750" lon="-127.2567">
<ele>-570</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Bur7</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:570.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:570.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.3300" lon="-127.1800">
<ele>-550</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Bur8</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:550.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:550.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.3217" lon="-127.0467">
<ele>-500</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Bur9</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:500.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:500.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.3467" lon="-126.9517">
<ele>-440</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Bur10</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:440.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:440.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.3800" lon="-126.8333">
<ele>-275</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Bur11</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:275.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:275.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.2867" lon="-126.9667">
<ele>-450</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Bur12</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:450.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:450.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.1917" lon="-126.9067">
<ele>-270</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Bur13</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:270.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:270.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.1233" lon="-126.7850">
<ele>-280</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Bur14</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:280.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:280.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.0533" lon="-126.7050">
<ele>-220</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Bur15</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:220.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:220.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.0033" lon="-126.6883">
<ele>-60</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Bur16</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:60.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:60.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.3700" lon="-125.0800">
<ele>-604</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Bu 1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:604.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:604.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.4683" lon="-125.0767">
<ele>-658</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Bu 2</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:658.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:658.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.5283" lon="-124.9667">
<ele>-658</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Bu 3</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:658.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:658.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.5883" lon="-124.9033">
<ele>-640</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Bu 4</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:640.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:640.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.6783" lon="-124.8867">
<ele>-567</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Bu 5</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:567.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:567.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.7550" lon="-124.9000">
<ele>-485</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Bu 6</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:485.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:485.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.8300" lon="-124.8917">
<ele>-366</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Bu 7</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:366.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:366.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.8883" lon="-124.8467">
<ele>-256</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Bu 8</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:256.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:256.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.5817" lon="-126.1667">
<ele>-117</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Ca0</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:117.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:117.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.6100" lon="-126.0783">
<ele>-194</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Ca1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:194.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:194.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.6183" lon="-126.0167">
<ele>-223</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Ca1.5</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:223.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:223.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.6333" lon="-125.9550">
<ele>-221</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Ca2</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:221.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:221.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.1617" lon="-127.8633">
<ele>-580</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Fis 2</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:580.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:580.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.1033" lon="-127.8117">
<ele>-205</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Ev 1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:205.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:205.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.2500" lon="-127.7800">
<ele>-430</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>De 1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:430.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:430.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.2817" lon="-127.6567">
<ele>-360</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>De 2</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:360.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:360.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.3183" lon="-127.5300">
<ele>-270</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>De 3</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:270.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:270.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.3683" lon="-127.4583">
<ele>-460</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>De 4</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:460.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:460.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.4100" lon="-127.3467">
<ele>-510</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>De 5</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:510.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:510.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.4883" lon="-127.2450">
<ele>-490</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>De 6</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:490.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:490.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.5833" lon="-127.1383">
<ele>-450</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>De 7</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:450.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:450.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.6383" lon="-127.0100">
<ele>-480</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>De 8</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:480.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:480.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.7333" lon="-126.9550">
<ele>-450</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>De 9</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:450.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:450.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.8333" lon="-126.9933">
<ele>-165</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>De 10</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:165.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:165.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.8683" lon="-127.0533">
<ele>-115</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>De 11</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:115.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:115.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.3717" lon="-129.1933">
<ele>-446</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Do1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:446.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:446.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.4483" lon="-129.2067">
<ele>-386</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Do2</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:386.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:386.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.5250" lon="-129.2033">
<ele>-344</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Do3</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:344.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:344.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.6250" lon="-129.2033">
<ele>-304</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Do4</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:304.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:304.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.6750" lon="-129.1217">
<ele>-399</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Do5</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:399.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:399.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.7383" lon="-129.0217">
<ele>-360</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Do6</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:360.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:360.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.7883" lon="-128.8867">
<ele>-382</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Do7</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:382.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:382.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.8450" lon="-128.8000">
<ele>-322</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Do8</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:322.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:322.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.9067" lon="-128.7333">
<ele>-236</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Do9</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:236.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:236.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.9767" lon="-128.6767">
<ele>-161</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Do10</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:161.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:161.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.8467" lon="-128.9683">
<ele>-197</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Gilt</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:197.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:197.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.7942" lon="-129.0920">
<ele>-255</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Foch</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:255.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:255.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.5362" lon="-129.3058">
<ele>-50</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Kisk</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:50.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:50.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.3317" lon="-128.9050">
<ele>-518</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Ga1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:518.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:518.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.4383" lon="-128.9283">
<ele>-428</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Ga2</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:428.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:428.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.5567" lon="-128.9867">
<ele>-252</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Ga3</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:252.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:252.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.5467" lon="-128.8833">
<ele>-210</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Ga4</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:210.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:210.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.5600" lon="-128.7867">
<ele>-187</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Ga5</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:187.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:187.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.5067" lon="-128.7083">
<ele>-201</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Ga6</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:201.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:201.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.4367" lon="-128.5683">
<ele>-196</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Ga7</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:196.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:196.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.4433" lon="-128.4200">
<ele>-404</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Ga8</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:404.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:404.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.4833" lon="-128.3417">
<ele>-496</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Ga9</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:496.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:496.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.4600" lon="-128.2400">
<ele>-472</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Ga10</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:472.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:472.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.4617" lon="-128.1433">
<ele>-327</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Ga11</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:327.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:327.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.3783" lon="-128.0567">
<ele>-236</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Ga12</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:236.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:236.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.3317" lon="-127.9450">
<ele>-262</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Ga13</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:262.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:262.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.2633" lon="-127.9250">
<ele>-155</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Ga14</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:155.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:155.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.7983" lon="-128.4300">
<ele>-509</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>FC</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:509.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:509.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.7908" lon="-128.2683">
<ele>-345</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>SP</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:345.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:345.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.2917" lon="-123.3917">
<ele>-256</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>How1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:256.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:256.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.3883" lon="-123.2967">
<ele>-247</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>How2</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:247.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:247.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.4500" lon="-123.2750">
<ele>-245</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>How2.5</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:245.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:245.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.5083" lon="-123.2783">
<ele>-241</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>How3</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:241.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:241.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.5933" lon="-123.2433">
<ele>-289</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>How4</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:289.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:289.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.6667" lon="-123.2250">
<ele>-183</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>How5</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:183.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:183.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.4233" lon="-123.4033">
<ele>-220</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>How6</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:220.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:220.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.3183" lon="-123.1533">
<ele>-55</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Van18</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:55.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:55.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.2983" lon="-122.9817">
<ele>-64</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Van34</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:64.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:64.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.3300" lon="-122.9267">
<ele>-80</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Ind 0.8</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:80.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:80.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.3550" lon="-122.8917">
<ele>-165</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Ind 1.4</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:165.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:165.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.3933" lon="-122.8767">
<ele>-218</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Ind 2.0</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:218.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:218.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.4400" lon="-122.8625">
<ele>-104</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Ind 2.8</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:104.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:104.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.4550" lon="-122.8750">
<ele>-80</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Ind 3.0</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:80.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:80.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.7050" lon="-124.2417">
<ele>-225</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Je 1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:225.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:225.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.7717" lon="-124.1550">
<ele>-593</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Je 2</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:593.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:593.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.8100" lon="-124.0417">
<ele>-677</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Je 3</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:677.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:677.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.8250" lon="-123.9033">
<ele>-659</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Je 4</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:659.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:659.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.9050" lon="-123.9250">
<ele>-611</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Je 5</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:611.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:611.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.9850" lon="-123.9883">
<ele>-536</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Je 6</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:536.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:536.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.0417" lon="-123.8533">
<ele>-545</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Je 7</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:545.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:545.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.0883" lon="-123.7783">
<ele>-461</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Je 8</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:461.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:461.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.1433" lon="-123.8417">
<ele>-345</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Je 9</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:345.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:345.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.1900" lon="-123.9517">
<ele>-263</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Je 10</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:263.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:263.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.1750" lon="-123.8350">
<ele>-159</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Pl 3</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:159.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:159.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.1817" lon="-123.8100">
<ele>-148</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Pl 5</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:148.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:148.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.2033" lon="-123.7717">
<ele>-86</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Pl 8</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:86.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:86.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.1900" lon="-123.7833">
<ele>-177</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Pl 9</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:177.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:177.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.6350" lon="-126.4217">
<ele>-247</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Kn1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:247.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:247.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.6550" lon="-126.1833">
<ele>-165</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Kn2</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:165.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:165.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.6700" lon="-126.0667">
<ele>-195</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Kn3</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:195.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:195.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.6817" lon="-125.9367">
<ele>-439</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Kn4</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:439.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:439.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.6933" lon="-125.7833">
<ele>-366</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Kn5</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:366.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:366.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.7550" lon="-125.6850">
<ele>-512</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Kn6</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:512.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:512.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.8017" lon="-125.6217">
<ele>-523</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Kn7</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:523.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:523.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.8717" lon="-125.6450">
<ele>-512</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Kn8</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:512.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:512.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.9050" lon="-125.5467">
<ele>-401</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Kn9</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:401.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:401.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.9767" lon="-125.5583">
<ele>-366</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Kn10</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:366.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:366.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.0417" lon="-125.5667">
<ele>-203</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Kn11</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:203.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:203.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.7117" lon="-130.1550">
<ele>-115</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Kh1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:115.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:115.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.6517" lon="-130.0600">
<ele>-165</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Kh2</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:165.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:165.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.6000" lon="-129.9450">
<ele>-60</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Kh3</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:60.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:60.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.7517" lon="-127.9917">
<ele>-405</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Ky1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:405.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:405.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.7083" lon="-128.1650">
<ele>-600</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>MC</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:600.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:600.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.5950" lon="-126.5767">
<ele>-97</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>M1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:97.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:97.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.6183" lon="-126.5067">
<ele>-165</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>M2</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:165.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:165.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.6567" lon="-126.4617">
<ele>-205</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>M3</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:205.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:205.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.6400" lon="-126.3467">
<ele>-283</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>M4</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:283.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:283.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.6500" lon="-126.2500">
<ele>-366</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>M5</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:366.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:366.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.6633" lon="-126.1783">
<ele>-347</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>M6</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:347.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:347.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.6650" lon="-126.1483">
<ele>-366</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>M7</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:366.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:366.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.6683" lon="-126.1000">
<ele>-302</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>M8</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:302.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:302.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.6392" lon="-126.0833">
<ele>-152</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>M9</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:152.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:152.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.6217" lon="-126.0558">
<ele>-113</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>M10</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:113.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:113.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.6733" lon="-126.1233">
<ele>-53</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>M11</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:53.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:53.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.8750" lon="-128.1450">
<ele>-309</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Mu1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:309.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:309.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.5967" lon="-126.5950">
<ele>-100</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>MUC6</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:100.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:100.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.6500" lon="-126.4750">
<ele>-219</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>MUC5</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:219.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:219.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.6417" lon="-126.3450">
<ele>-200</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>MUC4</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:200.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:200.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.6500" lon="-126.2417">
<ele>-319</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>MUC3</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:319.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:319.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.6700" lon="-126.1583">
<ele>-365</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>MUC2</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:365.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:365.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.6500" lon="-126.0917">
<ele>-173</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>M5km</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:173.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:173.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.6250" lon="-126.0600">
<ele>-122</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>MUC1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:122.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:122.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.6933" lon="-126.5150">
<ele>-248</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>TLU1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:248.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:248.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.6517" lon="-126.5967">
<ele>-150</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>TAH6</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:150.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:150.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.7033" lon="-126.6000">
<ele>-75</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>TAH5</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:75.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:75.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.7450" lon="-126.6267">
<ele>-90</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>TAH4</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:90.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:90.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.7983" lon="-126.6500">
<ele>-119</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>TAH3</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:119.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:119.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.8567" lon="-126.6617">
<ele>-186</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>TAH2</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:186.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:186.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.9000" lon="-126.6550">
<ele>-176</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>TAH1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:176.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:176.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.8683" lon="-126.7517">
<ele>-241</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>HEC1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:241.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:241.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.9667" lon="-126.8500">
<ele>-111</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>ZEB1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:111.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:111.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.9250" lon="-126.7983">
<ele>-202</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>ZEB2</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:202.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:202.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.8717" lon="-126.8383">
<ele>-237</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>ZEB3</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:237.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:237.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.8550" lon="-126.9267">
<ele>-229</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>ZEB4</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:229.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:229.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.8150" lon="-127.0133">
<ele>-30</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>ZEB5</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:30.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:30.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="55.0500" lon="-130.0025">
<ele>-60</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Ob1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:60.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:60.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="55.1117" lon="-129.9550">
<ele>-430</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Ob2</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:430.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:430.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="55.1683" lon="-129.8833">
<ele>-498</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Ob3</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:498.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:498.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="55.2317" lon="-129.8517">
<ele>-503</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Ob4</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:503.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:503.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="55.2917" lon="-129.7983">
<ele>-538</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Ob5</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:538.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:538.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="55.3550" lon="-129.7650">
<ele>-242</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Ob6</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:242.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:242.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="55.4125" lon="-129.6792">
<ele>-86</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>AA1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:86.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:86.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="55.4333" lon="-129.6675">
<ele>-258</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>AA2</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:258.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:258.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="55.4525" lon="-129.6175">
<ele>-386</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>AA3</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:386.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:386.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="55.4448" lon="-129.5300">
<ele>-278</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>AA4</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:278.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:278.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="55.4650" lon="-129.4875">
<ele>-104</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>AA5</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:104.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:104.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="55.4150" lon="-129.7183">
<ele>-168</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>HA1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:168.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:168.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="55.4717" lon="-129.7433">
<ele>-307</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>HA2</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:307.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:307.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="55.5417" lon="-129.7850">
<ele>-282</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>HA3</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:282.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:282.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="55.6083" lon="-129.7967">
<ele>-178</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>HA4</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:178.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:178.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.6767" lon="-130.4700">
<ele>-565</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PI1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:565.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:565.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.7300" lon="-130.4050">
<ele>-540</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PI2</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:540.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:540.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.7783" lon="-130.3283">
<ele>-485</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PI3</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:485.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:485.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.8267" lon="-130.2483">
<ele>-452</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PI4</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:452.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:452.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.8808" lon="-130.1817">
<ele>-414</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PI5</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:414.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:414.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.9350" lon="-130.1150">
<ele>-339</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PI6</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:339.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:339.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.9883" lon="-130.0467">
<ele>-220</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PI7</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:220.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:220.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.2483" lon="-130.3483">
<ele>-44</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PRH1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:44.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:44.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.3067" lon="-130.3633">
<ele>-50</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PRH2</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:50.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:50.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.3250" lon="-130.3267">
<ele>-43</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PRH3</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:43.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:43.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.3383" lon="-130.2917">
<ele>-45</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PRH4</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:45.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:45.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.3683" lon="-130.2633">
<ele>-53</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PRH5</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:53.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:53.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.4050" lon="-130.2733">
<ele>-57</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>PRH6</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:57.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:57.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.9258" lon="-128.5117">
<ele>-364</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>GR1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:364.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:364.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.9283" lon="-128.4350">
<ele>-150</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>GI1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:150.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:150.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.0967" lon="-128.4767">
<ele>-150</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Kh1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:150.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:150.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="53.1283" lon="-128.5208">
<ele>-145</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Aa1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:145.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:145.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.4167" lon="-128.0000">
<ele>-165</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Q1/VI28</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:165.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:165.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.4708" lon="-127.9050">
<ele>-183</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Q2</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:183.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:183.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.4958" lon="-127.7708">
<ele>-196</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Q3</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:196.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:196.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.5283" lon="-127.6450">
<ele>-123</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Q4</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:123.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:123.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.5083" lon="-127.5983">
<ele>-119</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>N22</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:119.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:119.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.4817" lon="-127.5592">
<ele>-194</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>N18</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:194.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:194.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.4400" lon="-127.6350">
<ele>-320</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Ri 1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:320.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:320.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.5208" lon="-127.5600">
<ele>-329.2</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Ri 2</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:329.2m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:329.2m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.5983" lon="-127.5350">
<ele>-325</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Ri 3</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:325.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:325.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.6483" lon="-127.4450">
<ele>-300</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Ri 4</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:300.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:300.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.6783" lon="-127.3317">
<ele>-200</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Ri 5</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:200.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:200.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.7283" lon="-127.4533">
<ele>-195.1</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Ri 6</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:195.1m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:195.1m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.7783" lon="-127.3933">
<ele>-240</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Ri 7</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:240.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:240.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.8450" lon="-127.3617">
<ele>-150</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Ri 8</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:150.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:150.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.3300" lon="-127.9333">
<ele>-200</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Ro 1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:200.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:200.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.3783" lon="-127.8750">
<ele>-150</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Ro 2</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:150.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:150.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.4500" lon="-127.9183">
<ele>-170</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Ro 3</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:170.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:170.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.4983" lon="-127.8467">
<ele>-140</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Ro 4</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:140.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:140.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.4667" lon="-127.7467">
<ele>-95</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Ro 5</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:95.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:95.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.4317" lon="-127.9917">
<ele>-70</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Bri 1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:70.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:70.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.5203" lon="-123.5378">
<ele>-160</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>S1 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:160.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:160.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.5580" lon="-123.5127">
<ele>-210</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>S2 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:210.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:210.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.5888" lon="-123.5175">
<ele>-60</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>S3A </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:60.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:60.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.5888" lon="-123.5022">
<ele>-225</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>S3 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:225.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:225.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.5888" lon="-123.4883">
<ele>-60</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>S3B </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:60.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:60.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.6217" lon="-123.5192">
<ele>-60</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>S4A </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:60.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:60.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.6217" lon="-123.5092">
<ele>-170</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>S4B </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:170.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:170.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.6217" lon="-123.4983">
<ele>-210</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>S4 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:210.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:210.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.6217" lon="-123.4867">
<ele>-60</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>S4C </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:60.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:60.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.6217" lon="-123.4758">
<ele>-40</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>S4D </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:40.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:40.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.6543" lon="-123.5342">
<ele>-60</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>S5A </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:60.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:60.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.6543" lon="-123.5192">
<ele>-150</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>S5B </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:150.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:150.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.6543" lon="-123.5022">
<ele>-180</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>S5 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:180.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:180.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.6543" lon="-123.4825">
<ele>-80</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>S5C </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:80.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:80.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.6543" lon="-123.4633">
<ele>-30</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>S5D </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:30.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:30.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.6945" lon="-123.5308">
<ele>-60</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>S6A </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:60.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:60.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.6937" lon="-123.5167">
<ele>-65</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>S6B </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:65.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:65.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.6930" lon="-123.5025">
<ele>-75</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>S6 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:75.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:75.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.6930" lon="-123.4883">
<ele>-30</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>S6C </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:30.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:30.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.7200" lon="-123.5558">
<ele>-30</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>S7A </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:30.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:30.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.7245" lon="-123.5483">
<ele>-55</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>S7B </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:55.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:55.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.7292" lon="-123.5410">
<ele>-100</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>S7 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:100.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:100.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.7358" lon="-123.5308">
<ele>-60</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>S7C </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:60.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:60.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.7233" lon="-123.4178">
<ele>-90</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>S8 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:90.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:90.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.7258" lon="-123.2592">
<ele>-180</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>S9 </name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:180.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:180.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.7550" lon="-123.9200">
<ele>-77</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Sec1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:77.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:77.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.7033" lon="-123.8717">
<ele>-296</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Sec2</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:296.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:296.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.6850" lon="-123.8100">
<ele>-68</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Sec2.5</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:68.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:68.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.6600" lon="-123.8467">
<ele>-281</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Sec3</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:281.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:281.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.6033" lon="-123.8017">
<ele>-255</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Sec4</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:255.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:255.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.5583" lon="-123.7883">
<ele>-211</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Sec5</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:211.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:211.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.5150" lon="-123.7783">
<ele>-90</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Sec6</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:90.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:90.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.6317" lon="-123.7650">
<ele>-253</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Sec6.5</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:253.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:253.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.5950" lon="-123.7133">
<ele>-267</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Sec7</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:267.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:267.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.6533" lon="-123.6417">
<ele>-241</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Sec7.5</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:241.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:241.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.6717" lon="-123.5867">
<ele>-224</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Sec8</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:224.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:224.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.6883" lon="-123.5467">
<ele>-84</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Sec8.5</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:84.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:84.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.7300" lon="-123.7367">
<ele>-84</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Sec9a</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:84.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:84.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.0583" lon="-127.3917">
<ele>-95</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Se2</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:95.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:95.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.0483" lon="-127.2583">
<ele>-435</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Se3</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:435.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:435.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.0525" lon="-127.1333">
<ele>-360</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Se4</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:360.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:360.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.0717" lon="-127.0117">
<ele>-275</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Se5</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:275.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:275.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.0717" lon="-126.8717">
<ele>-325</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Se6</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:325.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:325.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.1000" lon="-126.7500">
<ele>-270</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Se7</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:270.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:270.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.1358" lon="-126.6917">
<ele>-365</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Se7.5</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:365.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:365.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.1833" lon="-126.6583">
<ele>-104</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Se8</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:104.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:104.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.0375" lon="-126.7167">
<ele>-235</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>FrS1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:235.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:235.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.3117" lon="-127.5000">
<ele>-200</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Sm1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:200.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:200.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.3000" lon="-127.3683">
<ele>-350</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Sm2</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:350.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:350.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.3083" lon="-127.2433">
<ele>-320</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Sm3</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:320.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:320.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.3600" lon="-127.1500">
<ele>-185</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Sm4</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:185.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:185.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.3550" lon="-127.1033">
<ele>-105</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Sm5</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:105.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:105.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.3550" lon="-127.4927">
<ele>-269</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Bo1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:269.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:269.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="51.3897" lon="-127.3845">
<ele>-150</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Bo2</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:150.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:150.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.3183" lon="-128.2117">
<ele>-330</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Sp1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:330.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:330.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.3900" lon="-128.1483">
<ele>-450</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Sp2</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:450.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:450.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.4617" lon="-128.0867">
<ele>-480</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Sp3</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:480.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:480.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.5600" lon="-128.1033">
<ele>-220</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Sp4</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:220.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:220.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.6083" lon="-128.0683">
<ele>-215</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Sp5</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:215.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:215.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="52.4317" lon="-127.9917">
<ele>-70</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Br1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:70.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:70.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.6233" lon="-130.3900">
<ele>-55</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>WC1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:55.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:55.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.5467" lon="-130.2983">
<ele>-330</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>WC2</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:330.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:330.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.4583" lon="-130.1900">
<ele>-300</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>WC3</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:300.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:300.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.3733" lon="-130.0833">
<ele>-160</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>WC4</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:160.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:160.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.3083" lon="-129.9950">
<ele>-125</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>WC5</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:125.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:125.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.4367" lon="-130.0792">
<ele>-125</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Qu1</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:125.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:125.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="54.4858" lon="-130.0583">
<ele>-170</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>Qu2</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:170.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:170.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.9852" lon="-125.1842">
<ele>-83</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>EFF11</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:83.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:83.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.9973" lon="-125.1872">
<ele>-101</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>EFF10</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:101.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:101.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.0017" lon="-125.1808">
<ele>-60</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>EFF09</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:60.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:60.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.0112" lon="-125.1705">
<ele>-87</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>EFF08</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:87.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:87.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.0150" lon="-125.1633">
<ele>-33</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>EFF07A</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:33.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:33.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.0208" lon="-125.1567">
<ele>-115</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>EFF07</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:115.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:115.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.0295" lon="-125.1530">
<ele>-150</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>EFF06</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:150.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:150.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.0467" lon="-125.1525">
<ele>-200</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>EFF05A</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:200.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:200.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.0423" lon="-125.1525">
<ele>-202</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>EFF05</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:202.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:202.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.0483" lon="-125.1525">
<ele>-200</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>EFF04A</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:200.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:200.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.0522" lon="-125.1432">
<ele>-55</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>EFF04</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:55.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:55.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.0633" lon="-125.1513">
<ele>-100</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>EFF03A</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:100.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:100.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.0708" lon="-125.1567">
<ele>-113</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>EFF03</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:113.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:113.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.0750" lon="-125.1625">
<ele>-100</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>EFF02A</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:100.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:100.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.0833" lon="-125.1718">
<ele>-68</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>EFF02</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:68.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:68.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="49.0927" lon="-125.1943">
<ele>-35</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>EFF01</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:35.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:35.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.8567" lon="-125.2500">
<ele>-100</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>EFF15</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:100.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:100.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.9000" lon="-125.2167">
<ele>-100</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>EFF14</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:100.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:100.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.9417" lon="-125.1783">
<ele>-105</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>EFF13</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:105.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:105.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.9667" lon="-125.1750">
<ele>-92</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>EFF12</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:92.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:92.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="48.7933" lon="-125.2667">
<ele>-105</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>EFF16</name>
<desc>CTD Rosette | Depth:105.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:105.0m</cmt>
<sym>Light Type A</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.3500" lon="-127.4408">
<ele>-33</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>2</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:33.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:33.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.3667" lon="-127.4433">
<ele>-53</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>5</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:53.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:53.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.3833" lon="-127.4583">
<ele>-48</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>8</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:48.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:48.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.3950" lon="-127.4800">
<ele>-95</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>11</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:95.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:95.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.4058" lon="-127.4917">
<ele>-139</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>14</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:139.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:139.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.4283" lon="-127.5092">
<ele>-157</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>17</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:157.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:157.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>

<wpt lat="50.4500" lon="-127.5267">
<ele>-190</ele>
<time>2019-01-24</time>
<name>20</name>
<desc>CTD | Depth:190.0m</desc>
<cmt>Depth:190.0m</cmt>
<sym>Diamond</sym>
<type>WPT</type>
</wpt>
</gpx>

Water Properties Main Page